2019-20 Women's Basketball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Sat. 26 UVM Club   North Country Community College   1:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 1 Northampton Community College 56 Tompkins Cortland Community College 72 Final
  Bryant & Stratton - Syracuse 64 Onondaga Community College 76 Final
  Erie Community College 46 Lorain County Community College 67 Final
  Niagara County Community College 106 SUNY Adirondack 29 Final
Sat. 2 Wayne County Community College 80 Erie Community College 53 Final
  Niagara County Community College 119 Davis College-Word of Life Bible Institute 19 Final
  Genesee Community College 72 Corning Community College 61 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 72 Community College of Beaver County 63 Final
  Hudson Valley Community College 81 Cayuga Community College 69 Final
  Ulster County Community College 51 Fulton-Montgomery Community College 85 Final
  Jamestown Community College 75 SUNY Broome Community College 66 Final
Sun. 3 Niagara County Community College 94 Springfield Technical Community College 55 Final
  Jamestown Community College 57 Corning Community College 47 Final
  Rowan College South Jersey - Gloucester 68 Onondaga Community College 101 Final
  SUNY Adirondack 39 Cayuga Community College 80 Final
  Herkimer College 82 Clinton Community College 39 Final
  Montgomery College (MD) 82 Hudson Valley Community College 71 Final
  Genesee Community College 78 SUNY Broome Community College 66 Final
Tue. 5 Jefferson Community College 65 Genesee Community College 69 Final
  Lakeland Community College 80 Mercyhurst North East 61 Final
  Finger Lakes Community College 52 Roberts Wesleyan JV 19 Final
Wed. 6 SUNY Adirondack 30 North Country Community College 85 Final
  Herkimer College 50 Mohawk Valley Community College 47 Final
Thu. 7 Jamestown Community College   Pitt-Titusville   Cancelled
  Ithaca Club Team 51 Onondaga Community College 92 Final
Fri. 8 Columbus State Community College 100 Erie Community College 36 Final
  Jefferson Community College 85 Hudson Valley Community College 86 Final
Sat. 9 Erie Community College 32 Lakeland Community College 82 Final
  Jefferson Community College 72 SUNY Adirondack 37 Final
  Finger Lakes Community College 64 Clinton Community College 50 Final
  Corning Community College 47 North Country Community College 75 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 56 Cuyahoga Community College 65 Final - OT
  Hudson Valley Community College 54 Herkimer College 85 Final
  SUNY Broome Community College 46 Niagara County Community College 97 Final
  Onondaga Community College 74 Fulton-Montgomery Community College 66 Final
  Jamestown Community College 70 Sullivan County Community College 108 Final
  SUNY Ulster   Genesee Community College   Cancelled
Sun. 10 Corning Community College 57 Clinton Community College 31 Final
  Finger Lakes Community College 28 North Country Community College 77 Final
  Genesee Community College 34 Bryant & Stratton (Albany) 48 Final
Mon. 11 Bryant & Stratton (Albany) 39 Niagara County Community College 100 Final
Tue. 12 Tompkins Cortland Community College 33 Herkimer College 86 Final
Wed. 13 Erie Community College 33 Roberts Wesleyan JV 35 Final
  Word of LIfe Bible Institute 33 Clinton Community College 66 Final
  Bryant & stratton College (NY) 80 Corning Community College 64 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 53 Butler County Community College - PA 60 Final
  Mohawk Valley Community College 77 Jefferson Community College 70 Final
  Onondaga Community College 76 Genesee Community College 72 Final
  SUNY Adirondack 48 Hudson Valley Community College 92 Final
  SUNY Broome Community College 58 Penn State Wilkes-Barre 67 Final
Fri. 15 Lakeland Community College 80 Genesee Community College 64 Final
Sat. 16 Mercyhurst North East 76 Onondaga Community College 86 Final
  North Country Community College 83 SUNY Broome Community College 37 Final
  Mohawk Valley Community College 92 Finger Lakes Community College 66 Final
  Lakeland Community College 94 Erie Community College 45 Final
  Herkimer College 74 Corning Community College 63 Final
  SUNY Adirondack 27 Fulton-Montgomery Community College 89 Final
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College 60 Niagara County Community College 91 Final
  Jamestown Community College 48 Frederick Community College 66 Final
  Clinton Community College 42 Tompkins Cortland Community College 60 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (NY) 41 Hudson Valley Community College 70 Final
Sun. 17 Kalamazoo Valley Community College 78 Erie Community College 51 Final
  Herkimer College 86 Finger Lakes Community College 47 Final
  Mohawk Valley Community College 73 Corning Community College 59 Final
  Clinton Community College 42 SUNY Broome Community College 77 Final
  Roberts Wesleyan JV 22 Cayuga Community College 89 Final
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College 51 Jefferson Community College 53 Final
  Montgomery College (MD) 76 Jamestown Community College 52 Final
Mon. 18 Word of Life 9 North Country Community College 93 Final
Tue. 19 Genesee Community College 66 Cayuga Community College 80 Final
  Pitt-Titusville   Jamestown Community College   Cancelled
  Tompkins Cortland Community College 56 Jefferson Community College 66 Final
Wed. 20 SUNY Adirondack 54 Mohawk Valley Community College 88 Final
  Dutchess Community College 44 Hudson Valley Community College 90 Final
  Bryant Stratton- Rochester NY 69 Onondaga Community College 63 Final
  Bryant and Stratton (Syracuse) 91 Corning Community College 95 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (OH) 62 Mercyhurst North East 85 Final
Thu. 21 Fulton-Montgomery Community College 72 Tompkins Cortland Community College 57 Final
  Jefferson Community College 40 Herkimer College 72 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 72 Finger Lakes Community College 59 Final
Fri. 22 Cayuga Community College 45 North Country Community College 86 Final
Sat. 23 Cayuga Community College 67 Clinton Community College 63 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (OH) 48 Erie Community College 51 Final
  Corning Community College 62 SUNY Adirondack 51 Final
  SUNY Broome Community College 44 Herkimer College 83 Final
  Finger Lakes Community College 47 Hudson Valley Community College 84 Final
  Cuyahoga Community College 77 Jamestown Community College 63 Final
  Niagara County Community College 86 Frederick Community College 67 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) 62 Genesee Community College 43 Final
  Tompkins Cortland Community College 58 Mohawk Valley Community College 86 Final
  Onondaga Community College 60 North Country Community College 88 Final
Sun. 24 Onondaga Community College 94 Clinton Community College 43 Final
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College 72 SUNY Broome Community College 55 Final
  Finger Lakes Community College 68 SUNY Adirondack 33 Final
  Cuyahoga Community College 67 Mercyhurst North East 48 Final
  Corning Community College 78 Hudson Valley Community College 70 Final
  Erie Community College 43 Bryant & Stratton Rochester 76 Final
Mon. 25 Genesee Community College 54 Villa Maria College 86 Final
Tue. 26 Niagara County Community College 76 Finger Lakes Community College 37 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 41 Lakeland Community College 79 Final
 
December
Mon. 2 Hudson Valley Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   Postponed
  Lorain County Community College 54 Jamestown Community College 96 Final
Tue. 3 North Country Community College 73 Bryant & Stratton (Albany) 30 Final
  Roberts Wesleyan JV 35 Erie Community College 55 Final
  Niagara County Community College 88 Niagara (Ont.) College 72 Final
  Ithaca College 42 Corning Community College 70 Final
Wed. 4 Finger Lakes Community College 45 Tompkins Cortland Community College 63 Final
  Paul Smiths College 16 Clinton Community College 77 Final
  Hudson Valley Community College 54 Onondaga Community College 71 Final
  Jamestown Community College 71 Butler County Community College - PA 57 Final
  North Country Community College 90 Fulton-Montgomery Community College 57 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (Syracuse) 67 Genesee Community College 74 Final
  Niagara County Community College 87 Corning Community College 52 Final
Thu. 5 SUNY Broome Community College 51 Mohawk Valley Community College 83 Final
Fri. 6 Cayuga Community College 52 Bryant & Strantton (Rochester) 86 Final
  Mid Michigan College 86 Erie Community College 46 Final
  Bryant & Stratton 65 Clinton Community College 55 Final
Sat. 7 Herkimer College 64 Onondaga Community College 78 Final
  Community College of Rhode Island 55 Genesee Community College 75 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 49 Owens Community College 95 Final
  North Country Community College 81 Jefferson Community College 55 Final
  Hudson Valley Community College 74 Orange County Community College 71 Final
  SUNY Adirondack 34 SUNY Broome Community College 53 Final
  Erie Community College 29 St. Clair County Community College 79 Final
  Niagara County Community College 89 Ithaca College Club 60 Final
Sun. 8 Niagara County Community College 86 Community College of Rhode Island 31 Final
  SUNY Adirondack 33 Onondaga Community College 91 Final
  North Country Community College 80 Tompkins Cortland Community College 49 Final
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College 60 Finger Lakes Community College 44 Final
  Clinton Community College 33 Jefferson Community College 69 Final
  Hudson Valley Community College 70 Ulster County Community College 19 Final
  Ithaca College (Club) 54 Genesee Community College 72 Final
Tue. 10 Lackawanna College   Mohawk Valley Community College   4:00 PM
  Genesee Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   6:00 PM
Wed. 11 Cayuga Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   5:00 PM
Thu. 12 Northampton Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   5:00 PM
  Hudson Valley Community College   Springfield Technical Community College   5:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   6:00 PM
Fri. 13 Jamestown Community College   Columbus State Community College   5:30 PM
Sat. 14 Jamestown Community College   Sinclair Community College   1:00 PM
  Community College of Beaver County   Mercyhurst North East   1:00 PM
  Hocking College   Erie Community College   1:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   Cayuga Community College   1:00 PM
  Sullivan County Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   Cancelled
  Henry Ford College   Genesee Community College   3:00 PM
  CCBC Essex   Niagara County Community College   5:00 PM
Sun. 15 CCBC Essex   Genesee Community College   11:00 AM
  Henry Ford College   Niagara County Community College   3:00 PM
Mon. 16 Butler County Community College - PA   Mercyhurst North East   1:00 PM
  Villa Maria   Jamestown Community College   5:00 PM
Wed. 18 Jamestown Community College   Lorain County Community College   5:00 PM
 
January
Fri. 3 Onondaga Community College   Anne Arundel Community College   5:00 PM
Sat. 4 Niagara County Community College   Luzerne County Community College   1:00 PM
Sun. 5 Onondaga Community College   Prince George's Community College   12:00 PM
Tue. 7 Bryant & Stratton Rochester   Finger Lakes Community College   5:00 PM
  Cayuga Community College   Herkimer College   6:00 PM
Wed. 8 Niagara County Community College   Jefferson Community College   5:00 PM
  Butler County Community College - PA   Jamestown Community College   5:00 PM
Thu. 9 Hudson Valley Community College   Clinton Community College   2:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Cayuga Community College   5:00 PM
  Finger Lakes Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   5:30 PM
Fri. 10 University of Connecticut at Avery Point   North Country Community College   5:00 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Vermont Tech   7:00 PM
Sat. 11 North Country Community College   North Country Invitational   TBA
  Mercyhurst North East   TBA   TBA
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   12:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   Corning Community College   1:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   1:00 PM
  Westmoreland County Community College   Erie Community College   1:30 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Herkimer College   4:00 PM
Sun. 12 Niagara County Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   1:00 PM
  Hudson Valley Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   1:00 PM
Tue. 14 Herkimer College   Genesee Community College   2:00 PM
  University of Maine at Machias   North Country Community College   2:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   Niagara County Community College   3:00 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   Corning Community College   5:00 PM
  Cayuga Community College   Jefferson Community College   5:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Onondaga Community College   6:00 PM
Wed. 15 Bryant & Stratton Rochester   Erie Community College   4:00 PM
  Word of LIfe Bible Institute   Clinton Community College   5:00 PM
Thu. 16 SUNY Broome Community College   Cayuga Community College   5:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College   Onondaga Community College   5:00 PM
  Hudson Valley Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   5:30 PM
Fri. 17 Mercyhurst North East   Bryant and Stratton (Buffalo)   5:30 PM
Sat. 18 Erie Community College   Union County College   12:00 PM
  Cayuga Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   1:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Jefferson Community College   1:00 PM
  Hudson Valley Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   1:00 PM
  Sullivan County Community College   Jamestown Community College   1:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   2:00 PM
  Clinton Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   2:00 PM
  North Country Community College   Herkimer College   3:00 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Monroe College   6:00 PM
Sun. 19 Niagara County Community College   Union County College   12:00 PM
  SUNY Sullivan   Mercyhurst North East   1:00 PM
  Erie Community College   Monroe College   4:00 PM
Mon. 20 University of Connecticut at Avery Point   Hudson Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   5:00 PM
Wed. 22 Finger Lakes Community College   Onondaga Community College   TBA
  Herkimer College   North Country Community College   4:00 PM
  Clinton Community College   SUNY Adirondack   5:00 PM
  Corning Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   5:00 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   Cayuga Community College   5:00 PM
  Erie Community College   Jamestown Community College   5:30 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Niagara County Community College   5:30 PM
Thu. 23 North Country Community College   Sullivan County Community College   7:00 PM
Fri. 24 Davis College Huskies   SUNY Adirondack   5:00 PM
Sat. 25 Jefferson Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   1:00 PM
  Genesee Community College   Mercyhurst North East   1:00 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   1:00 PM
  Jamestown Community College   Niagara County Community College   1:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   Cayuga Community College   1:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   North Country Community College   1:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   1:00 PM
  Herkimer College   Hudson Valley Community College   3:00 PM
Sun. 26 Mohawk Valley Community College   Clinton Community College   1:00 PM
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College   SUNY Adirondack   1:00 PM
  Hudson Valley Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   1:00 PM
Mon. 27 Onondaga Community College   Herkimer College   7:00 PM
Wed. 29 Hudson Valley Community College   SUNY Adirondack   5:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   Herkimer College   5:00 PM
  Clinton Community College   North Country Community College   5:00 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Jamestown Community College   5:30 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   5:30 PM
  Erie Community College   Genesee Community College   5:30 PM
  Cayuga Community College   Corning Community College   7:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   7:00 PM
Thu. 30 Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Sullivan County Community College   6:00 PM
Fri. 31 North Country Community College   SUNY Adirondack   5:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   5:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 Finger Lakes Community College   Jefferson Community College   1:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   SUNY Adirondack   1:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Onondaga Community College   1:00 PM
  Genesee Community College   Niagara County Community College   1:00 PM
  Clinton Community College   Herkimer College   1:00 PM
  Erie Community College   Mercyhurst North East   1:00 PM
Sun. 2 Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Clinton Community College   1:00 PM
  North Country Community College   Westchester Community College   1:00 PM
  Kingsborough Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Herkimer College   Cayuga Community College   1:00 PM
Mon. 3 Jamestown Community College   Villa Maria   6:00 PM
Tue. 4 North Country Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   7:00 PM
Wed. 5 Clinton Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College   Cayuga Community College   5:00 PM
  SUNY Adirondack   Davis College Huskies   5:00 PM
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Herkimer College   5:00 PM
  Paul Smith's College   North Country Community College   5:00 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Erie Community College   5:30 PM
  Jamestown Community College   Genesee Community College   5:30 PM
  Onondaga Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   6:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   7:00 PM
Sat. 8 Tompkins Cortland Community College   SUNY Adirondack   1:00 PM
  Cayuga Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   1:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   1:00 PM
  Jamestown Community College   Erie Community College   1:00 PM
  North Country Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   Jefferson Community College   1:00 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Mercyhurst North East   1:00 PM
  Finger Lakes Community College   Corning Community College   1:00 PM
Sun. 9 North Country Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   1:00 PM
Mon. 10 Herkimer College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   5:00 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Butler County Community College - PA   5:00 PM
Wed. 12 Fulton-Montgomery Community College   North Country Community College   5:00 PM
  Finger Lakes Community College   Cayuga Community College   5:00 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   Onondaga Community College   5:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Corning Community College   5:00 PM
  SUNY Adirondack   Herkimer College   5:00 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Jamestown Community College   5:30 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Genesee Community College   5:30 PM
Thu. 13 Ithaca JV   Mohawk Valley Community College   7:00 PM
Fri. 14 Bryant & Stratton - Albany   SUNY Adirondack   5:00 PM
Sat. 15 Sullivan County Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   TBA
  Cayuga Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   12:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   1:00 PM
  Jamestown Community College   Mercyhurst North East   1:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College   Corning Community College   1:00 PM
  Genesee Community College   Erie Community College   1:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   1:00 PM
Sun. 16 Herkimer College   SUNY Adirondack   1:00 PM
  Clinton Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   1:00 PM
Mon. 17 Hudson Valley Community College   North Country Community College   5:00 PM
Tue. 18 Cayuga Community College   Onondaga Community College   5:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Jefferson Community College   5:00 PM
Wed. 19 Bryant & stratton College (NY)   Corning Community College   5:00 PM
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  North Country Community College   Clinton Community College   5:00 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Erie Community College   5:30 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Genesee Community College   5:30 PM
Sat. 22 TBA   Cayuga Community College   TBA
  Erie Community College   Niagara County Community College   1:00 PM
  SUNY Adirondack   Clinton Community College   1:00 PM
  Genesee Community College   Jamestown Community College   1:00 PM
Tue. 25 TBA   Cayuga Community College   TBA
Wed. 26 TBA   Genesee Community College   TBA
Sat. 29 TBA   Cayuga Community College   TBA
  Genesee Community College   TBA   TBA
 
March
Sun. 1 TBA   Cayuga Community College   TBA
  Genesee Community College   TBA   TBA
Thu. 12 TBA   Cayuga Community College   TBA
Fri. 13 TBA   Cayuga Community College   TBA
Sat. 14 TBA   Cayuga Community College   TBA