Region 3 Scores

September 18, 2019 - September 24, 2019
September 21, 2019
Football
1:00 PM
Hudson Valley Community College
Nassau Community College
Men's Cross Country
10:00 AM
SUNY Broome Community College
@ Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan
Cayuga Community College
Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan
Corning Community College
Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan
Erie Community College
Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan
Finger Lakes Community College
Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan
Mercyhurst University - North East
Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan
Onondaga Community College
Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan
10:00 AM
Herkimer College
@ Wildcat Classic @ SUNY Poly Wildcat Classic @ SUNY Poly
Mohawk Valley Community College
Wildcat Classic @ SUNY Poly
Tompkins Cortland Community College
Wildcat Classic @ SUNY Poly
12:00 PM
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ Fred Pavlich Invitational @ Bard College Fred Pavlich Invitational @ Bard College
Hudson Valley Community College
Fred Pavlich Invitational @ Bard College
10:00 AM
Clinton Community College
@ Aldrich Invitational @ Middlebury College Aldrich Invitational @ Middlebury College
Men's Soccer
12:00 PM
Community College of Rhode Island
Monroe Community College
12:00 PM
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Jefferson Community College
1:00 PM
SUNY Adirondack
North Country Community College
2:00 PM
Jamestown Community College
Corning Community College
3:00 PM
Finger Lakes Community College
Cayuga Community College
3:30 PM
Tompkins Cortland Community College
Onondaga Community College
4:00 PM
Erie Community College
Hudson Valley Community College
4:00 PM
Clinton Community College
Mohawk Valley Community College
Women's Cross Country
10:00 AM
SUNY Broome Community College
@ Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan
Cayuga Community College
Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan
Corning Community College
Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan
Erie Community College
Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan
Finger Lakes Community College
Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan
Onondaga Community College
Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan
Mercyhurst University - North East
Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan
10:00 AM
Herkimer College
@ Wildcat Classic @ SUNY Poly Wildcat Classic @ SUNY Poly
Mohawk Valley Community College
Wildcat Classic @ SUNY Poly
Tompkins Cortland Community College
Wildcat Classic @ SUNY Poly
12:00 PM
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ Fred Pavlich Invitational @ Bard College Fred Pavlich Invitational @ Bard College
Hudson Valley Community College
Fred Pavlich Invitational @ Bard College
10:00 AM
Clinton Community College
@ Aldrich Invitational @ Middlebury College Aldrich Invitational @ Middlebury College
Women's Soccer
11:00 AM
SUNY Adirondack
North Country Community College
12:00 PM
Jamestown Community College
Corning Community College
1:00 PM
Tompkins Cortland Community College
Onondaga Community College
1:00 PM
Finger Lakes Community College
Cayuga Community College
2:00 PM
Clinton Community College
Mohawk Valley Community College
2:00 PM
Erie Community College
Hudson Valley Community College
Women's Tennis
1:00 PM
Mohawk Valley Community College
Hudson Valley Community College
Homecoming 2019
1:00 PM
Onondaga Community College
SUNY Broome Community College
Women's Volleyball
TBA
SUNY Broome Community College
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Fulton-Montgomery POD
TBA
Hudson Valley Community College
Jamestown Community College
@ North Country POD
TBA
Herkimer College
Corning Community College
@ @ Fulton-Montgomery @ Fulton Montgomery POD Match
TBA
Jamestown Community College
North Country Community College
TBA
Tompkins Cortland Community College
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Fulton-Montgomery POD
TBA
SUNY Adirondack
Jamestown Community College
@ North Country CC North Country POD
TBA
Herkimer College
SUNY Broome Community College
@ Fulton-Montgomery Fulton-Montgomery POD
TBA
Herkimer College
Tompkins Cortland Community College
@ Johnstown Fulton-Montgomery POD
TBA
SUNY Broome Community College
Mohawk Valley Community College
@ Fulton-Montgomery Fulton-Montgomery POD
TBA
Corning Community College
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
TBA
Corning Community College
Mohawk Valley Community College
@ Fulton-Montgomery CC
TBA
Jefferson Community College
Genesee Community College
@ Monroe CC
TBA
Onondaga Community College
Genesee Community College
@ Monroe CC
TBA
Tompkins Cortland Community College
Mohawk Valley Community College
@ Johnstown, N.Y. Fulton-Montgomery POD
9:00 AM
Niagara County Community College
SUNY Adirondack
@ North Country CC North Country POD
9:00 AM
Cayuga Community College
Genesee Community College
@ Monroe CC - Rochester, NY Monroe CC POD
9:00 AM
Cayuga Community College
Finger Lakes Community College
@ Monroe CC POD
10:00 AM
Cayuga Community College
Monroe Community College
Monroe CC Pod
10:00 AM
Onondaga Community College
Finger Lakes Community College
@ Monroe CC POD
10:45 AM
Erie Community College
SUNY Adirondack
@ North Country CC North Country POD
11:45 AM
Jefferson Community College
Monroe Community College
Monroe CC Pod
12:30 PM
Niagara County Community College
Hudson Valley Community College
@ North Country CC North Country CC POD
1:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Community College of Beaver County
Monaca, PA
1:00 PM
Erie Community College
North Country Community College
1:30 PM
Jefferson Community College
Finger Lakes Community College
@ Monroe CC POD
2:00 PM
Onondaga Community College
Monroe Community College
Monroe CC Pod
2:00 PM
North Country Community College
Niagara County Community College
@ North Country CC North Country CC POD
3:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
College of Southern Maryland
Monaca, PA
4:00 PM
Erie Community College
Hudson Valley Community College
@ North Country Pod