2019 Region III Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Sun. 24 Mercyhurst North East   CCBC Catonsville   Postponed
  Mercyhurst North East   CCBC Catonsville   Postponed
 
March
Fri. 1 Mount Verzon Nazerne 2 Mercyhurst North East 9 Final
  Lake-Sumter State College 9 Mercyhurst North East 4 Final
Sat. 2 Mercyhurst North East 11 William Penn College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Delta College 0 Mercyhurst North East 13 Final - 5 innings
Sun. 3 Mercyhurst North East 8 Muskegon Community College 3 Final
  North Idaho College 4 Mercyhurst North East 5 Final - 8 innings
Tue. 5 Delta College 4 Mercyhurst North East 10 Final
  College of Central Florida 7 Mercyhurst North East 0 Final
Wed. 6 Monroe Community College 4 Sinclair Community College 3 Final
  Sinclair Community College 10 Monroe Community College 4 Final
  West Virginia Weslyan 0 Mercyhurst North East 1 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 8 Northland Community & Technical College 0 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 20 Glen Oaks Community College 1 Final - 5 innings
Thu. 7 Monroe Community College 3 Lincoln Trail College 4 Final
  Monroe Community College 9 Spoon River College 6 Final - 9 innings
Fri. 8 Schoolcraft College 4 Genesee Community College 1 Final
  Gannon University JV 3 Mercyhurst North East 7 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 5 South Suburban College 3 Final
  Niagara County Community College 5 Muskegon Community College 10 Final
  Niagara County Community College 2 Delta College 15 Final - 5 innings
Sat. 9 Monroe Community College 16 Itasca Community College 7 Final
  CCBC Catonsville 8 Genesee Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Monroe Community College 4 Anoka-Ramsey Community College 3 Final
  SUNY Broome Community College 4 Camden County College 7 Final
  SUNY Broome Community College 6 Camden County College 13 Final
  Notre Dame College JV 16 Niagara County Community College 1 Final - 5 innings
  Mercyhurst North East 10 Jackson College 2 Final - 5 innings
  Mercyhurst North East 8 Muskegon Community College 1 Final
  Niagara County Community College 7 Northland Community & Technical College 11 Final
Sun. 10 St. Cloud Technical & Community College 11 Monroe Community College 20 Final
  SUNY Adirondack 1 Cuyahoga Community College 9 Final - 5 innings
  Genesee Community College 3 Prairie State College 5 Final
  Genesee Community College 6 Prairie State College 5 Final
  Monroe Community College 2 Southeastern Community College 9 Final
  Mott Community College 3 Mercyhurst North East 0 Final
  South Suburban College 8 SUNY Adirondack 0 Final - 6 innings
  Mercyhurst North East 0 Heartland Community College 2 Final
Mon. 11 Mohawk Valley Community College   tba   TBA
  Genesee Community College 0 Joliet Junior College 3 Final
  Genesee Community College 4 Joliet Junior College 12 Final
  Mott Community College 12 SUNY Adirondack 2 Final - 5 innings
  Niagara County Community College 8 Moraine Valley Community College 5 Final
  SUNY Adirondack 5 Niagara County Community College 13 Final - 5 innings
Tue. 12 Marshalltown Community College 10 SUNY Adirondack 8 Final
  Geneva College JV 10 Niagara County Community College 11 Final
  Heartland Community College 18 SUNY Adirondack 0 Final - 5 innings
  Niagara County Community College 13 Mesabi Range CTC 11 Final
Wed. 13 Niagara County Community College 0 Heartland Community College 13 Final - 5 innings
  Potomac State College of WVU 9 Genesee Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Potomac State College of WVU 9 Genesee Community College 1 Final - 5 innings
  Niagara County Community College 0 Rock Valley College 21 Final - 5 innings
Thu. 14 Jackson College 11 SUNY Adirondack 3 Final
  SUNY Adirondack 3 Moraine Valley Community College 11 Final - 6 innings
Fri. 15 Onondaga Community College 2 Rock Valley College 15 Final - 5 innings
  Cumberland County College 5 Herkimer College 13 Final
  Jackson College 8 Onondaga Community College 0 Final - 6 innings
  Herkimer College 10 USC Sumter 2 Final - 6 innings
Sat. 16 Jefferson Community College 0 Hagerstown Community College 16 Final - 5 innings
  Herkimer College 2 Spartanburg Methodist 1 Final - 9 innings
  Spartanburg Methodist 6 Herkimer College 14 Final - 6 innings
  Finger Lakes Community College 2 Bergen Community College 7 Final
  Jefferson Community College 3 Corning Community College 12 Final - 5 innings
  Cayuga Community College 3 Lackawanna College 23 Final - 5 innings
  Corning Community College 4 Mercyhurst North East 12 Final - 5 innings
  USC Sumter 16 Finger Lakes Community College 5 Final - 5 innings
  Cayuga Community College 7 Lackawanna College 14 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 8 Hagerstown Community College 7 Final
  USC Sumter 1 Herkimer College 11 Final - 5 innings
  Onondaga Community College 3 Moraine Valley Community College 2 Final
  Onondaga Community College 8 Iowa Lakes Community College 9 Final - 8 innings
Sun. 17 Messiah College 9 Onondaga Community College 3 Final
  Jefferson Community College 2 Hagerstown Community College 18 Final - 5 innings
  Onondaga Community College 4 Bethel University JV 2 Final
  Corning Community College 17 Jefferson Community College 1 Final - 5 innings
  Mercyhurst North East 8 Hagerstown Community College 0 Final - 6 innings
  Mercyhurst North East 17 Corning Community College 9 Final - 6 innings
  Brookdale Community College 10 Herkimer College 7 Final
  Herkimer College 7 USC Salkehatchie 6 Final
Mon. 18 Finger Lakes Community College 4 Brookdale Community College 12 Final - 5 innings
  Ocean County College 0 Herkimer College 8 Final - 5 innings
  North Central Missouri College 16 Finger Lakes Community College 1 Final - 5 innings
  Ocean County College 0 Herkimer College 14 Final - 5 innings
Tue. 19 Herkimer College 3 North Central Missouri College 4 Final
  Finger Lakes Community College 0 Ocean County College 8 Final - 6 innings
  Ocean County College 12 Finger Lakes Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
  North Central Missouri College 7 Herkimer College 5 Final
  Onondaga Community College 8 Madison College 5 Final
  Onondaga Community College 5 Highland Community College - Illinois 10 Final
Wed. 20 Onondaga Community College   Bethel University JV   9:30 AM
  Waubonsee Community College 6 Onondaga Community College 10 Final
Thu. 21 Onondaga Community College 8 Madison College 12 Final
  Waubonsee Community College 7 Onondaga Community College 4 Final
Fri. 22 Onondaga Community College   Mercyhurst North East   Postponed
  Onondaga Community College   Mercyhurst North East   Postponed
  Herkimer College   Rowan College at Gloucester County   Cancelled
  Herkimer College   Rowan College at Gloucester County   Cancelled
Sat. 23 Cayuga Community College   Lehigh Carbon Community College   Cancelled
  Herkimer College   Mercer County Community College   Cancelled
  Corning Community College 1 Hagerstown Community College 4 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 2 Edison Community College 0 Final
  Cayuga Community College   Lehigh Carbon Community College   Cancelled
  Herkimer College   Mercer County Community College   Cancelled
  Corning Community College 2 Hagerstown Community College 10 Final - 6 innings
  Mercyhurst North East 15 Edison Community College 12 Final - 7 innings
Sun. 24 Cayuga Community College   Northampton Community College   Cancelled
  Erie Community College 4 Harford Community College 1 Final
  Herkimer College 0 County College of Morris 5 Final
  Corning Community College   Lackawanna College   Cancelled
  Mercyhurst North East 5 Sinclair Community College 7 Final
  Bergen Community College 2 Columbia-Greene Community College 5 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 4 Sinclair Community College 5 Final
  Corning Community College   Lackawanna College   Cancelled
  Erie Community College 10 Harford Community College 1 Final - 6 innings
  Herkimer College 5 County College of Morris 6 Final - 10 innings
  Cayuga Community College   Northampton Community College   Cancelled
  Bergen Community College 6 Columbia-Greene Community College 12 Final
Mon. 25 Erie Community College   Montgomery College (MD)   Cancelled
  Erie Community College   Montgomery College (MD)   Cancelled
Tue. 26 Erie Community College 7 Anne Arundel Community College 8 Final
  Lakeland Community College 0 Mercyhurst North East 8 Final - 5 innings
  Lakeland Community College 4 Mercyhurst North East 12 Final - 5 innings
  Erie Community College 7 Anne Arundel Community College 8 Final
Fri. 29 Lackawanna College 2 Onondaga Community College 4 Final
  Lackawanna College 5 Mercyhurst North East 2 Final
  Niagara County Community College 18 Allegany College of Maryland 2 Final - 5 innings
  Herkimer College 8 Mercyhurst North East 5 Final
  Niagara County Community College 14 Allegany College of Maryland 0 Final - 5 innings
Sat. 30 Mercyhurst North East 9 Herkimer College 10 Final - 8 innings
  Orange County Community College 0 Herkimer College 10 Final - 5 innings
  Niagara County Community College 0 CCBC Catonsville 15 Final - 5 innings
  Lackawanna College   Monroe Community College   Postponed
  SUNY Adirondack 6 Mohawk Valley Community College 9 Final
  Finger Lakes Community College 2 Columbia-Greene Community College 10 Final
  Cayuga Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Postponed
  Mercyhurst North East 6 Onondaga Community College 4 Final
  Niagara County Community College 3 CCBC Catonsville 12 Final - 5 innings
  Lackawanna College   Monroe Community College   Postponed
  Finger Lakes Community College 4 Columbia-Greene Community College 17 Final - 5 innings
  Cayuga Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Postponed
  SUNY Adirondack 3 Mohawk Valley Community College 15 Final - 6 innings
  Orange County Community College 5 Onondaga Community College 6 Final - 8 innings
Sun. 31 Mercyhurst North East 3 Herkimer College 11 Final - 6 innings
  Niagara County Community College 0 Frederick Community College 8 Final - 5 innings
  SUNY Adirondack   Cayuga Community College   Postponed
  Corning Community College 5 Harford Community College 9 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 14 Onondaga Community College 15 Final
  Orange County Community College 1 Herkimer College 15 Final - 5 innings
  Corning Community College 17 Harford Community College 16 Final
  SUNY Adirondack   Cayuga Community College   Postponed
  Niagara County Community College 6 Frederick Community College 18 Final - 5 innings
  Orange County Community College   Onondaga Community College   Cancelled
 
April
Mon. 1 Corning Community College 17 Allegany College of Maryland 3 Final - 5 innings
  Corning Community College 17 Allegany College of Maryland 1 Final - 5 innings
Tue. 2 Fulton-Montgomery Community College 1 Mohawk Valley Community College 15 Final
  SUNY Broome Community College 0 Herkimer College 10 Final - 5 innings
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   Cayuga Community College   Postponed
  Corning Community College 12 Potomac State College of WVU 11 Final - 9 innings
  Mercyhurst North East   Lakeland Community College   Cancelled
  Herkimer College 12 SUNY Broome Community College 1 Final - 5 innings
  Corning Community College 9 Potomac State College of WVU 15 Final
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College 10 Mohawk Valley Community College 11 Final
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   Cayuga Community College   Postponed
Wed. 3 Genesee Community College 2 Mercyhurst North East 13 Final - 5 innings
  Genesee Community College 1 Mercyhurst North East 4 Final
Thu. 4 Mohawk Valley Community College 3 SUNY Broome Community College 4 Final
  Finger Lakes Community College 4 Genesee Community College 15 Final - 5 innings
  Columbia-Greene Community College 11 Monroe College - Bronx 1 Final - 5 innings
  Erie Community College 28 Tompkins Cortland Community College 1 Final - 5 innings
  Onondaga Community College   Jefferson Community College   Postponed
  Niagara County Community College 1 Mercyhurst North East 17 Final - 5 innings
  Mohawk Valley Community College 5 SUNY Broome Community College 14 Final - 5 innings
  Onondaga Community College   Jefferson Community College   Postponed
  Columbia-Greene Community College 12 Monroe College - Bronx 0 Final - 5 innings
  Finger Lakes Community College 0 Genesee Community College 8 Final - 5 innings
  Niagara County Community College 1 Mercyhurst North East 9 Final - 5 innings
  Erie Community College 19 Tompkins Cortland Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
Sat. 6 SUNY Adirondack   Jefferson Community College   Postponed
  Orange County Community College 0 Mercyhurst North East 1 Final
  Erie Community College 9 Finger Lakes Community College 1 Final - 5 innings
  Cayuga Community College 7 Niagara County Community College 6 Final - 8 innings
  Monroe Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   Postponed
  Corning Community College   Herkimer College   Postponed
  Cayuga Community College 7 Niagara County Community College 11 Final
  Orange County Community College 2 Mercyhurst North East 7 Final
  SUNY Adirondack   Jefferson Community College   Postponed
  Monroe Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   Postponed
  Erie Community College 16 Finger Lakes Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Corning Community College   Herkimer College   Postponed
Sun. 7 Orange County Community College 12 Mercyhurst North East 6 Final
  Monroe Community College 0 Mercyhurst North East 8 Final - 5 innings
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   Postponed
  Corning Community College 1 Columbia-Greene Community College 0 Final
  Jefferson Community College 1 Cayuga Community College 2 Final - 8 innings
  Herkimer College 14 Lackawanna College 3 Final - 6 innings
  Erie Community College 8 SUNY Broome Community College 2 Final
  Onondaga Community College 22 Finger Lakes Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Monroe Community College 4 Mercyhurst North East 13 Final - 5 innings
  Erie Community College 4 SUNY Broome Community College 5 Final
  Jefferson Community College 9 Cayuga Community College 8 Final
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   Postponed
  Onondaga Community College 14 Finger Lakes Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Corning Community College 3 Columbia-Greene Community College 9 Final
  Herkimer College 10 Lackawanna College 3 Final
Tue. 9 Dutchess Community College   Columbia-Greene Community College   Postponed
  Herkimer College   Jefferson Community College   Postponed
  Mercyhurst North East 8 Monroe Community College 1 Final
  Niagara County Community College 11 Finger Lakes Community College 2 Final - 5 innings
  Erie Community College 13 Corning Community College 11 Final
  Erie Community College 6 Corning Community College 3 Final
  Dutchess Community College   Columbia-Greene Community College   Postponed
  Mercyhurst North East 10 Monroe Community College 2 Final - 6 innings
  Herkimer College   Jefferson Community College   Postponed
  Niagara County Community College 9 Finger Lakes Community College 1 Final - 5 innings
Wed. 10 Tompkins Cortland Community College 0 SUNY Broome Community College 8 Final - 5 innings
  Tompkins Cortland Community College 1 SUNY Broome Community College 15 Final - 5 innings
Thu. 11 Herkimer College 16 Columbia-Greene Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Jefferson Community College 2 Genesee Community College 5 Final
  Monroe Community College 5 Niagara County Community College 4 Final
  Onondaga Community College 8 Corning Community College 3 Final
  Herkimer College 8 Columbia-Greene Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Monroe Community College 10 Niagara County Community College 4 Final
  Onondaga Community College 7 Corning Community College 3 Final
  Jefferson Community College 0 Genesee Community College 10 Final - 5 innings
Sat. 13 Corning Community College 15 Niagara County Community College 1 Final - 5 innings
  Cayuga Community College 9 Finger Lakes Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
  SUNY Broome Community College 11 SUNY Adirondack 10 Final - 9 innings
  Erie Community College 2 Genesee Community College 7 Final
  Mohawk Valley Community College 0 Monroe Community College 9 Final - 5 innings
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College 1 Jefferson Community College 12 Final - 5 innings
  Columbia-Greene Community College 0 Onondaga Community College 7 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 6 Cuyahoga Community College 7 Final
  Herkimer College 27 Tompkins Cortland Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Corning Community College 14 Niagara County Community College 16 Final
  Columbia-Greene Community College 7 Onondaga Community College 10 Final - 8 innings
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College 2 Jefferson Community College 4 Final
  Erie Community College 3 Genesee Community College 2 Final
  Cayuga Community College 20 Finger Lakes Community College 12 Final - 6 innings
  SUNY Broome Community College 12 SUNY Adirondack 13 Final - 9 innings
  Mohawk Valley Community College 2 Monroe Community College 13 Final - 6 innings
  Mercyhurst North East 11 Cuyahoga Community College 12 Final
  Herkimer College 16 Tompkins Cortland Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
Sun. 14 Niagara County Community College 0 Herkimer College 10 Final - 5 innings
  Monroe Community College   Lakeland Community College   Cancelled
  Niagara County Community College 0 Herkimer College 9 Final - 5 innings
  SUNY Adirondack   Onondaga Community College   Postponed
  Columbia-Greene Community College   Erie Community College   Postponed
  SUNY Adirondack   Onondaga Community College   Postponed
  Columbia-Greene Community College   Erie Community College   Postponed
Tue. 16 Columbia-Greene Community College 2 Mohawk Valley Community College 1 Final
  Jefferson Community College 3 Monroe Community College 8 Final
  Finger Lakes Community College 2 Corning Community College 10 Final - 5 innings
  SUNY Broome Community College 4 Cayuga Community College 2 Final
  Genesee Community College 12 Niagara County Community College 8 Final
  Columbia-Greene Community College 5 Mohawk Valley Community College 4 Final
  SUNY Broome Community College 10 Cayuga Community College 8 Final
  Finger Lakes Community College 0 Corning Community College 14 Final - 5 innings
  Jefferson Community College 0 Monroe Community College 6 Final
  Genesee Community College   Niagara County Community College   Postponed
Wed. 17 Mercyhurst North East 8 Erie Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Mercyhurst North East 5 Erie Community College 11 Final
Thu. 18 Mercyhurst North East 8 Community College of Rhode Island 0 Final
  Niagara County Community College 10 Erie Community College 6 Final
  Corning Community College 9 SUNY Broome Community College 7 Final
  Jefferson Community College 20 Tompkins Cortland Community College 1 Final - 5 innings
  Finger Lakes Community College 0 Mohawk Valley Community College 6 Final
  Herkimer College 0 Onondaga Community College 2 Final
  Genesee Community College 5 Monroe Community College 1 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 18 Community College of Rhode Island 4 Final - 5 innings
  Genesee Community College 1 Monroe Community College 4 Final
  Finger Lakes Community College 4 Mohawk Valley Community College 14 Final - 6 innings
  Jefferson Community College 11 Tompkins Cortland Community College 1 Final - 5 innings
  Herkimer College 5 Onondaga Community College 3 Final
  Corning Community College 10 SUNY Broome Community College 5 Final
  Niagara County Community College 2 Erie Community College 11 Final - 5 innings
Fri. 19 Mercyhurst North East 3 Community College of Rhode Island 2 Final
  Columbia-Greene Community College 7 Orange County Community College 4 Final
  Columbia-Greene Community College 8 Orange County Community College 1 Final
Sat. 20 SUNY Broome Community College   Monroe Community College   Postponed
  Tompkins Cortland Community College 0 Onondaga Community College 24 Final - 5 innings
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College 6 Finger Lakes Community College 11 Final
  Cayuga Community College   Erie Community College   Postponed
  Tompkins Cortland Community College 4 Onondaga Community College 21 Final - 5 innings
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College 12 Finger Lakes Community College 14 Final
  Cayuga Community College   Erie Community College   Postponed
  SUNY Broome Community College   Monroe Community College   Postponed
Mon. 22 SUNY Adirondack 2 Onondaga Community College 6 Final
  SUNY Adirondack 4 Onondaga Community College 12 Final - 5 innings
Tue. 23 SUNY Adirondack 16 Jefferson Community College 12 Final
  Genesee Community College 3 Corning Community College 9 Final
  Erie Community College 7 Monroe Community College 5 Final
  Mohawk Valley Community College 0 Herkimer College 3 Final
  SUNY Broome Community College 20 Columbia-Greene Community College 12 Final - 8 innings
  Cayuga Community College 0 Onondaga Community College 14 Final - 5 innings
  Tompkins Cortland Community College 6 Finger Lakes Community College 18 Final - 5 innings
  Jefferson Community College 14 SUNY Adirondack 27 Final
  Mohawk Valley Community College 4 Herkimer College 11 Final - 8 innings
  SUNY Broome Community College 4 Columbia-Greene Community College 7 Final - 6 innings
  Cayuga Community College 10 Onondaga Community College 20 Final - 5 innings
  Erie Community College   Monroe Community College   5:00 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College 8 Finger Lakes Community College 18 Final - 5 innings
Wed. 24 Genesee Community College 12 Corning Community College 2 Final - 5 innings
  Genesee Community College 5 Corning Community College 18 Final - 6 innings
Thu. 25 Mercyhurst North East   Owens Community College   2:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   3:00 PM
  Erie Community College   Niagara County Community College   3:00 PM
  Herkimer College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   3:00 PM
  Columbia-Greene Community College   SUNY Adirondack   3:00 PM
  Monroe Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   3:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   3:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Owens Community College   4:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   5:00 PM
  Erie Community College   Niagara County Community College   5:00 PM
  Columbia-Greene Community College   SUNY Adirondack   5:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   5:00 PM
  Herkimer College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   5:00 PM
  Monroe Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   5:00 PM
Fri. 26 Fulton-Montgomery Community College   SUNY Adirondack   1:00 PM
  SUNY Adirondack   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   3:00 PM
Sat. 27 Erie Community College   Jefferson Community College   1:00 PM
  Herkimer College   SUNY Adirondack   1:00 PM
  Finger Lakes Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   1:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Monroe Community College   1:00 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Onondaga Community College   1:00 PM
  Cayuga Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   Genesee Community College   1:00 PM
  Finger Lakes Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   3:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Monroe Community College   3:00 PM
  Cayuga Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Onondaga Community College   3:00 PM
  SUNY Adirondack   Herkimer College   3:00 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   Genesee Community College   3:00 PM
  Erie Community College   Jefferson Community College   3:00 PM
Sun. 28 Tompkins Cortland Community College   Niagara County Community College   12:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Genesee Community College   1:00 PM
  Erie Community College   Onondaga Community College   1:00 PM
  Dutchess Community College   Herkimer College   1:00 PM
  Finger Lakes Community College   Jefferson Community College   1:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Cayuga Community College   1:00 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   Niagara County Community College   2:00 PM
  Monroe Community College   Columbia-Greene Community College   2:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Genesee Community College   3:00 PM
  Finger Lakes Community College   Jefferson Community College   3:00 PM
  Dutchess Community College   Herkimer College   3:00 PM
  Erie Community College   Onondaga Community College   3:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Cayuga Community College   3:00 PM
  Monroe Community College   Columbia-Greene Community College   4:00 PM
Mon. 29 Cuyahoga Community College   Mercyhurst North East   3:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Mercyhurst North East   5:00 PM
Tue. 30 Mohawk Valley Community College   Corning Community College   3:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   Monroe Community College   3:00 PM
  Herkimer College   Jefferson Community College   3:00 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   Cayuga Community College   3:00 PM
  Genesee Community College   Niagara County Community College   3:00 PM
  Dutchess Community College   Columbia-Greene Community College   3:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   Corning Community College   5:00 PM
  Herkimer College   Jefferson Community College   5:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   Monroe Community College   5:00 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   Cayuga Community College   5:00 PM
  Genesee Community College   Niagara County Community College   5:00 PM
  Dutchess Community College   Columbia-Greene Community College   5:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 1 Herkimer College   Cayuga Community College   3:00 PM
  SUNY Adirondack   Tompkins Cortland Community College   3:00 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   SUNY Adirondack   5:00 PM
  Herkimer College   Cayuga Community College   5:00 PM
Thu. 2 Mohawk Valley Community College   Onondaga Community College   3:00 PM
  Columbia-Greene Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   3:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Jefferson Community College   3:00 PM
  Herkimer College   Genesee Community College   3:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   Onondaga Community College   5:00 PM
  Columbia-Greene Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   5:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Jefferson Community College   5:00 PM
  Herkimer College   Genesee Community College   5:00 PM
Sat. 4 Mercyhurst North East   tba   11:00 AM