Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Highlander Short Course Twilight Invitational @ Houghton College 8:30 pm
Sat. 2 vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational 10:00 am
  at Herkimer College
  SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational
  at Hudson Valley Community College
  SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational
Sat. 9 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Bruce Bridgman Invitational @ FLCC 10:00 am
  at Finger Lakes Community College
  Bruce Bridgman Invitational
  at Herkimer College
  Bruce Bridgman Invitational
  vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ Morrisville State Invitational 11:00 am
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ Hamilton Short Course Meet 11:30 am
Sat. 23 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Harry Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan 10:00 am
  at Erie Community College
  Harry Anderson Invitational
  at Finger Lakes Community College
  Harry Anderson Invitational
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ Wildcat Classic Invitational @ SUNY Poly 10:00 am
  at Herkimer College
  Wildcat Classic Invitational
  at Mohawk Valley Community College
  Wildcat Classic Invitational
  vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ Bard Raptors Invitational 11:00 am
Sat. 30 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Mike Woods Invitational hosted by SUNY Geneseo 11:00 am
  at Erie Community College
  Mike Woods Invitational
  at Finger Lakes Community College
  Mike Woods Invitational
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ Herkimer College Invitational 10:00 am
  at Herkimer College
  Herkimer College Invitational
  at Hudson Valley Community College
  Herkimer College Invitational
  vs. Jefferson Community College @ Cazenovia College Homecoming Invitational 12:00 pm
  at Mohawk Valley Community College
  Cazenovia College Homecoming Invitational
 
October
Wed. 4 vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ Bronco Classic @ SUNY Delhi 4:00 pm
  at Herkimer College
  Bronco Classic
Sat. 7 vs. Erie Community College @ Meghan Memorial @ Hilbert College 10:00 am
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ Highlander Invitational @ Houghton College 11:00 am
  at Finger Lakes Community College
  Highlander Invitational
  at Herkimer College
  Highlander Invitational
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ Hamilton Invitational 11:45 am
  vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ James Earley Invitational @ Westfield State 10:30 am
  at Mohawk Valley Community College
  Hamilton Invitational
Sat. 14 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Yellowjacket Invitational hosted by Univ. of Rochester 12:45 pm
  at Herkimer College
  Yellowjacket Invitational
  vs. Erie Community College @ Canisius College Alumni Classic 12:45 pm