Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Sat. 22 at Niagara County Community College Final W, 4-3
Sun. 23 at Erie Community College Final W, 3-1
Wed. 26 at Jamestown Community College Final W, 2-1
  at Finger Lakes Community College * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 27 at Mercyhurst North East Final W, 9-0
Fri. 28 at Oakton Community College Final L, 2-1
  at Erie Community College Final L, 3-1
Sat. 29 at Onondaga Community College Final W, 3-2
  at SUNY Broome Community College Final W, 3-1
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 4-0
  FLCC Classic
  at Morton College Final W, 1-0
  at Jamestown Community College Final L, 1-0
  at Herkimer College Final W, 2-0
  vs. Mercyhurst North East @ Finger Lakes CC Final L, 1-0
  at Niagara County Community College Final W, 4-1
  vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ TC3 Final W, 2-1
  Northeast Cup
  vs. Prince George's Community College @ Herkimer Final W, 4-2
  Herkimer Tournament
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final L, 6-2
Sun. 30 vs. Howard Community College @ Finger Lakes CC Final L, 3-2
  at Corning Community College Final L, 3-2
  at Jamestown Community College Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Jamestown won the PK
  at Erie Community College Final L, 1-0
  vs. Holyoke Community College @ TC3 Final W, 4-0
  Northeast Cup
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 4-1
  FLCC Classic
  vs. Genesee Community College @ Herkimer CC Final L, 4-1
  Herkimer Tournament
  at Herkimer College Final L, 1-0
  Coliseum Kickoff Classic Hosted by Herkimer
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final - OT W, 2-1
Mon. 31 at Onondaga Community College Final L, 2-1
 
September
Wed. 2 at Fulton-Montgomery Community College * Final W, 4-1
  at Clinton Community College Final W, 2-0
  at Jefferson Community College * L, 3-1
  at Corning Community College * Final W, 3-1
  at Monroe Community College Final W, 6-2
  at Lakeland Community College Final L, 3-0
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 5-2
  at Niagara County Community College * Final L, 2-1
Thu. 3 at Onondaga Community College Final W, 3-0
Fri. 4 at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 10-1
Sat. 5 at Mercyhurst North East Final L, 5-1
  at Genesee Community College Final L, 5-1
  at Monroe Community College Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Erie Community College Final L, 1-0
  at Herkimer College Final L, 10-0
  at SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 6-0
  at Hudson Valley Community College Final L, 5-1
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final W, 5-0
  vs. Clinton Community College @ Clinton CC Final W, 1-0
  at North Country Community College Final W, 8-1
Sun. 6 at St. John Fisher College JV Final L, 3-1
  at Hudson Valley Community College Final L, 5-0
  at Genesee Community College Final L, 18-0
  at Clinton Community College Final W, 5-0
  at North Country Community College Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 9 at SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 3-2
  at North Country Community College Final W, 2-0
  at SUNY Adirondack * Final - OT L, 3-2
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final W, 4-1
  at Erie Community College Final L, 2-1
  at Cayuga Community College * Final W, 3-2
  at Corning Community College Final W, 14-0
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final L, 4-0
Sat. 12 vs. TBA @ Lakeland CC Cancelled
  Lakeland Tournament
  at Jefferson Community College Final W, 2-1
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final W, 6-0
  at Massasoit Community College Final - OT W, 4-3
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College * Final W, 10-0
  at North Country Community College Final W, 2-1
  at Niagara County Community College Final L, 1-0
  at Corning Community College Final W, 5-0
  at Onondaga Community College Final L, 2-0
Sun. 13 vs. TBA @ Lakeland CC Cancelled
  Lakeland Tournament
  at Jamestown Community College Final W, 3-1
  vs. Clinton Community College @ Clinton Final W, 2-1
Wed. 16 vs. Jamestown Community College @ JCC Final T, 2-2
  at Monroe Community College Final L, 9-1
  at Word of Life Bible College Final W, 8-0
  at Hudson Valley Community College Final L, 5-2
  at Cayuga Community College * Final L, 4-0
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 6-1
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Thu. 17 at Jefferson Community College * Final W, 2-1
  at Mercyhurst North East Final L, 1-0
Sat. 19 at SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 2-1
  at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 4-3
  at Niagara County Community College * Final W, 5-1
  at Cayuga Community College Final L, 9-0
  at Onondaga Community College * Final L, 4-3
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final L, 2-0
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final W, 6-0
Sun. 20 vs. Clinton Community College * @ PSU Final W, 12-0
Mon. 21 at Erie Community College Final L, 5-0
Wed. 23 at SUNY Broome Community College * Final L, 3-2
  at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Jamestown Community College Final L, 5-2
  at Clinton Community College * ^ Final W, 3-1
  at North Country Community College Final W, 3-0
  at Corning Community College * Final W, 5-1
  at Niagara County Community College * Final W, 5-1
  at Genesee Community College Final L, 6-3
  at St. John Fisher JV Final W, 2-0
Sat. 26 at Jamestown Community College * Final W, 2-0
  at North Country Community College * ^ Final W, 2-1
  at Jefferson Community College Final L, 5-0
  at Genesee Community College * ^ Final L, 6-0
  at Mercyhurst North East * ^ Final W, 6-1
  at Onondaga Community College * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 27 at SUNY-Delhi Final L, 3-1
Mon. 28 at Cayuga Community College * Final L, 6-1
  at Springfield Technical Community College Final W, 2-0
Tue. 29 at Mercyhurst University JV Final T, 2-2
  at Word of Life 4:00 PM
Wed. 30 at Finger Lakes Community College * Final W, 3-1
  at SUNY Adirondack Final - 2OT L, 4-3
  at Jamestown Community College Final W, 3-0
  at Erie Community College Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Genesee Community College Final L, 6-0
  at Onondaga Community College * Final L, 2-1
 
October
Thu. 1 at Lorain County Community College Final W, 8-2
  at Clinton Community College Final W, 4-0
  at St. John Fisher JV Final W, 2-1
Sat. 3 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final L, 6-0
  at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final W, 2-1
  at Monroe Community College Final W, 2-1
  at Jefferson Community College Final L, 4-0
  at Finger Lakes Community College * Final L, 2-1
  at Herkimer College Final L, 2-0
  at Erie Community College Final W, 4-0
  at Jamestown Community College Final W, 3-2
  at Niagara County Community College Final W, 4-0
Sun. 4 at North Country Community College Final W, 1-0
Mon. 5 at SUNY Adirondack Final W, 6-1
Wed. 7 at SUNY Adirondack Final W, 4-3
  at Hudson Valley Community College Final L, 2-1
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College * Final W, 4-1
  at Corning Community College * Final W, 3-1
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final - OT T, 3-3
  at Erie Community College Final W, 4-2
  at Genesee Community College * Final L, 5-1
  at Herkimer College * Final L, 8-1
Thu. 8 at Bryant & Stratton Final L, 3-1
Sat. 10 at Monroe Community College Final L, 5-0
  Alumni Week and Homecoming
  at Hudson Valley Community College Final L, 2-0
  at SUNY Adirondack Final L, 4-0
  at Cayuga Community College * Final L, 9-0
  at Finger Lakes Community College * Final W, 3-1
  at Jefferson Community College Final W, 4-3
  at Jamestown Community College * Final W, 3-1
  at Onondaga Community College Final W, 1-0
Sun. 11 at Mercyhurst University JV Final T, 1-1
  at SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 3-0
Mon. 12 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 2-0
  at Jefferson Community College Final L, 9-2
Wed. 14 at Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final W, 3-2
  at Penn State University - New Kensington Final W, 6-0
  at Corning Community College Final W, 5-3
  at Erie Community College * Final L, 2-1
  at SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 1-0
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 19-0
  at Bryant & Stratton Final L, 4-0
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College * Final W, 7-0
  at Herkimer College Final L, 3-1
Thu. 15 at Clinton Community College Final L, 6-2
Sat. 17 at Corning Community College Final W, 1-0
  at Owens Community College Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  at Jamestown Community College Final L, 8-0
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Final L, 4-1
  at Niagara County Community College Final W, 1-0
  at Cayuga Community College Final L, 5-0
  at SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 2-1
  at Herkimer College Final W, 3-1
  at Onondaga Community College Final L, 1-0
  Hudson Valley forfeit
Sun. 18 at Niagara County Community College Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  at Owens Community College Final L, 11-1
  at Jamestown Community College Cancelled
  Snow
  vs. Clinton Community College @ PSU Final W, 3-0
Mon. 19 at Roberts Wesleyan JV Final W, 4-0
Tue. 20 at North Country Community College Final L, 7-0
  at Onondaga Community College Final W, 7-0
Wed. 21 at SUNY Broome Community College * Final L, 1-0
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final W, 3-0
  at Monroe Community College * Final L, 8-0
  at Jefferson Community College * Final W, 3-1
  Will be played at the Watertown Fairgrounds
Sat. 24 at Hudson Valley Community College % Final W, 1-0
  Hudson Valley forfeit
  at Monroe Community College Final L, 5-1
  at Mohawk Valley Community College % Final L, 3-2
  Sub Regional
  at Onondaga Community College % Final L, 1-0
  at SUNY Adirondack Final L, 2-1
  Regional Playoff - Quarter Final
Tue. 27 at Onondaga Community College % Final W, 7-1
  NJCAA Regional Semi-Finals at Higher Seed
  at Genesee Community College % Final L, 8-0
  Region III Semi-Finals
  at Herkimer College % Final L, 2-0
  Region III Semifinals
Wed. 28 at SUNY Broome Community College % Final - 2OT W, 5-4
  Region III Semi-Final
Sat. 31 at TBA TBA
  Region III Division III Semifinals
  at Herkimer College % Final L, 2-0
  Region III District 'B' Championship Game
  at Monroe Community College % Final L, 5-0
  Region III, Division I Championship
  vs. Niagara County Community College % @ Herkimer Final W, 8-0
  Region III-A Finals
 
November
Sun. 1 at TBA TBA
  Region III Division III Championship
Thu. 5 at TBA TBA
  NJCAA Division III Tournament
Fri. 6 at TBA TBA
  NJCAA Division III Tournament
Sat. 7 at TBA TBA
  NJCAA Division III Tournament
  vs. Monroe Community College % @ West Windsor, N.J. Final W, 2-0
  Northeast District Tournament - Semifinals
Thu. 12 vs. Camden County College % @ Wehrum Stadium Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  NJCAA DIII Men's Soccer Quarterfinal
  vs. Bunker Hill Community College % @ Herkimer, NY Final L, 2-1
  NJCAA DIII Men's Soccer Quarterfinal
Fri. 13 vs. Genesee Community College % @ Herkimer, NY Final L, 1-0
  NJCAA National Consolation Game
 
August
Mon. 22 vs. Tiffin University JV @ Lakeland CC Final L, 7-1
  Lakeland Tournament
Tue. 23 at Lakeland Community College Final L, 3-0
  Lakeland Tournament
  at Jamestown Community College Final W, 5-2
Wed. 24 at SUNY Broome Community College * Final L, 3-2
Fri. 26 at Gannon University JV 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 27 vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ Tompkins Cortland Final - OT W, 2-1
  at SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 1-0
  at Herkimer College Final L, 4-0
  COLISEUM KICKOFF CLASSIC
  at Niagara County Community College Final L, 1-0
  at Erie Community College Final L, 11-3
  at Jamestown Community College Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final L, 6-1
  East Coast Cup Invitational
Sun. 28 at Corning Community College Final W, 4-1
  at Erie Community College Final L, 11-0
  at Niagara County Community College Final L, 2-0
  at Mercyhurst North East Final W, 3-1
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College
34:34 2nd
1-2
  East Coast Cup Invitational
  at Herkimer College Final L, 4-3
  Coliseum Kickoff Championship Game
Wed. 31 at Genesee Community College Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at SUNY Broome Community College * Final L, 4-0
  at Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 4-1
  at Jamestown Community College Final L, 1-0
  at Erie Community College * Final L, 6-1
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  Tompkins Cortland wins PKs, 4-3
 
September
Thu. 1 at Herkimer College Final L, 4-1
  @Wehrum Stadium
Fri. 2 at Cuyahoga Community College Final L, 1-0
  at Broward College Final L, 5-0
Sat. 3 at Onondaga Community College Final L, 8-1
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 8-0
  at Niagara County Community College Final W, 4-1
  vs. Clinton Community College @ Ausable Valley HS Final W, 3-0
  at Jefferson Community College Final - OT W, 3-2
  at North Country Community College Final - OT W, 2-1
Sun. 4 at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final W, 7-2
  at North Country Community College Final W, 3-0
  at Clinton Community College Final W, 2-0
Mon. 5 at SUNY Adirondack Final W, 6-1
Tue. 6 at Fulton-Montgomery Community College * Final W, 6-2
Wed. 7 at Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 3-0
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 6-2
  at Cuyahoga Community College Final L, 3-1
  at Mercyhurst University JV Final T, 1-1
  at Monroe Community College Final L, 7-1
  at Jefferson Community College Final L, 8-4
  at Niagara County Community College Final W, 6-2
  at Genesee Community College Final L, 8-0
  at Onondaga Community College * Final W, 2-1
  at Herkimer College * Final L, 1-0
  @Wehrum Stadium
  at Paul Smiths College Final W, 3-2
Thu. 8 at Hudson Valley Community College Final L, 8-0
Sat. 10 at Genesee Community College Final L, 5-2
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College * Final W, 6-1
  at Monroe Community College Final L, 3-1
  at Jamestown Community College Final W, 2-1
  at North Country Community College Final W, 4-1
  at Cayuga Community College Final L, 6-3
  at Erie Community College Final L, 1-0
  at SUNY Adirondack Final - OT W, 1-0
  at Hudson Valley Community College * ^ Final L, 4-1
Sun. 11 at Clinton Community College * Final W, 6-0
  at Corning Community College Final W, 7-3
Wed. 14 at SUNY Broome Community College * Final L, 2-0
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Final L, 5-1
  at Mercyhurst University JV Final L, 2-1
  at Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 2-1
  at Niagara County Community College * ^ Final W, 8-1
  at Mercyhurst North East * Final T, 0-0
  at Onondaga Community College * Final L, 4-1
  at Herkimer College Final L, 2-0
  @Wehrum Stadium
Sat. 17 at SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 3-0
  at Jamestown Community College Final W, 6-3
  *note game time change
  at Herkimer College * Final L, 10-1
  @Wehrum Stadium
  at North Country Community College Final W, 2-1
  at Erie Community College Final L, 4-1
  at Finger Lakes Community College * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 18 at Genesee Community College Final L, 8-0
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Corning Community College Final L, 8-1
Mon. 19 at Mercyhurst University JV Final L, 8-1
Wed. 21 at Jefferson Community College * Final W, 4-3
  at Hudson Valley Community College * Final L, 3-2
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 2-0
  at North Country Community College * Final W, 6-0
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final - 2OT T, 5-5
  Tompkins Cortland wins PKs 3-0
  vs. SUNY Adirondack * ^ @ SUNY Adirondack Final L, 6-0
  at Onondaga Community College * Final L, 2-1
  at Cayuga Community College Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Niagara County Community College * ^ Final W, 5-2
Fri. 23 at Manor College Final W, 2-0
  at Hudson Valley Community College Final L, 3-1
  at Mercyhurst North East Final L, 7-2
Sat. 24 at Harcum College Final L, 5-1
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final L, 5-2
  at SUNY Broome Community College Final W, 2-0
  at Corning Community College Final L, 5-1
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final L, 1-0
  at Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 2-0
  at Genesee Community College Final L, 2-0
  at Finger Lakes Community College * Final W, 4-0
  at SUNY Adirondack Final L, 7-2
Sun. 25 at Clinton Community College * Final W, 6-0
  at Herkimer College Final L, 11-0
  @Wehrum Stadium
Mon. 26 at Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 4-1
Tue. 27 at Lorain County Community College Final W, 2-1
Wed. 28 at SUNY Broome Community College * Final L, 5-3
  at Monroe Community College Final L, 3-1
  at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final W, 2-1
  at World of Life Final W, 7-1
  at Jefferson Community College * Final L, 6-2
  at Herkimer College * Final L, 3-0
  @Wehrum Stadium
Thu. 29 at Corning Community College Final L, 6-1
  at Erie Community College * ^ Final W, 6-0
  at Clinton Community College Final W, 1-0
  at Albany Pharmacy Final T, 3-3
 
October
Sat. 1 at Herkimer College Final L, 4-0
  @Wehrum Stadium
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  at Erie Community College Final W, 3-1
  at Corning Community College * Final W, 3-0
  at SUNY Adirondack * Final L, 3-2
  at Community College of Rhode Island Final W, 2-1
  at Cayuga Community College Final L, 2-1
  at Mercyhurst North East * Final L, 3-2
  at North Country Community College Final W, 7-2
Sun. 2 at Clinton Community College Final W, 5-0
  at Erie Community College Final L, 4-0
Mon. 3 at Jamestown Community College Final W, 2-0
Wed. 5 at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final W, 6-1
  at SUNY Broome Community College Final T, 1-1
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final L, 4-2
  at Mercyhurst North East Final W, 4-0
  at North Country Community College * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  at Jamestown Community College * ^ Final W, 5-0
  at Monroe Community College Final W, 5-0
  at Cayuga Community College Final L, 4-2
  at Niagara County Community College Final W, 5-0
Thu. 6 at Onondaga Community College Final L, 3-0
Sat. 8 at Corning Community College * Final W, 4-1
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Final L, 4-3
  at SUNY Adirondack Final L, 6-0
  at North Country Community College Final L, 2-1
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final W, 1-0
  at Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 6-0
  Monroe Alumni Week and Homecoming Game
  at Genesee Community College Final L, 13-0
  at Herkimer College Final L, 7-0
  @Wehrum Stadium
Sun. 9 at Clinton Community College Final W, 4-0
Mon. 10 at Corning Community College * Final W, 4-0
  at North Country Community College Final L, 2-0
Wed. 12 at Cayuga Community College * Final L, 2-1
  at Jamestown Community College * Final W, 1-0
  at Jefferson Community College Final W, 6-1
  at SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 3-0
  at SUNY Adirondack * Final L, 1-0
  at Genesee Community College Final L, 10-0
  at Mercyhurst North East Postponed
  at Niagara County Community College Final T, 1-1
  at Roberts Wesleyan College JV Final W, 14-0
  at Onondaga Community College Final L, 4-3
Fri. 14 at Erie Community College Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 15 at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final W, 1-0
  at Genesee Community College Final - OT W, 3-2
  at SUNY Adirondack Final L, 3-2
  at Jefferson Community College Final L, 5-3
  at Hudson Valley Community College Final T, 1-1
Sun. 16 at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final - 2OT L, 3-2
  at Jefferson Community College Final W, 2-1
Tue. 18 at North Country Community College Final W, 2-0
  at Mercyhurst North East * Final W, 10-0
Wed. 19 at Lorain County Community College Final W, 5-0
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final W, 2-0
  at Cayuga Community College * Final L, 5-1
Thu. 20 at Mercyhurst North East Final W, 2-1
  at St. John Fisher Final W, 2-0
Sat. 22 at Cuyahoga Community College Final W, 3-0
  at World of Life Final W, 7-0
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 2-1
  at Genesee Community College Final L, 6-0
  vs. Jefferson Community College @ Watertown, NY Final L, 2-0
  at Onondaga Community College Final L, 3-1
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ OCC Final W, 7-0
Wed. 26 at SUNY Broome Community College % Final - OT L, 3-2
  vs. Cayuga Community College % @ Auburn, NY Final W, 4-1
  NJCAA Quarter-Finals @ Higher Seed
  at Genesee Community College % Final L, 5-0
  Region III Sub-Regionals
  at Herkimer College % Final L, 3-1
  Region III A Semi-Final
Thu. 27 at Mercyhurst University JV TBA
Sat. 29 at Monroe Community College % Final L, 5-0
  Region III, Division I Championship
Sun. 30 vs. Herkimer College % @ Dryden, NY Final L, 6-0
  vs. SUNY Broome Community College % @ Tompkins Cortland CC Final W, 5-1
  Region III District B Finals
 
November
Sat. 5 vs. Rowan College at Burlington County % @ City Park - New Rochelle, NY Final L, 6-1
  NJCAA Northeast District Tournament
Thu. 10 vs. Herkimer College % @ Herkimer, NY Final L, 7-2
  NJCAA DIII Championship - Quarterfinals
  vs. Nassau Community College % @ Herkimer College Final W, 2-1
  NJCAA DIII Championship - Quarterfinals
Fri. 11 vs. Herkimer College % @ Herkimer, NY Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  NJCAA DIII Championship - Semifinals
  vs. Richland College % @ Herkimer College Final L, 3-0
  NJCAA DIII Championship - Semifinals
Sun. 13 vs. Herkimer College % @ Herkimer Final W, 2-1
  NJCAA DIII Championship - 3rd Place Match
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season