2018-19 Men's Basketball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Fri. 26 Penn State Behrend   Mercyhurst North East   6:00 PM
Sat. 27 Penn College   Corning Community College   1:00 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Westminster   1:00 PM
  Ottawa   Jefferson Community College   3:00 PM
 
November
Thu. 1 Herkimer College 88 Cayuga Community College 70 Final
  SUNY Broome Community College 73 Schenectady County Community College 83 Final
  Rockland Community College 62 Hudson Valley Community College 101 Final
  Jamestown Community College 82 Tompkins Cortland Community College 80 Final
  Monroe Community College 83 Finger Lakes Community College 76 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (OH) 75 Mercyhurst North East 92 Final
Fri. 2 North Country Community College 76 Mohawk Valley Community College 93 Final
  College of St. Josephs - Rutland 84 Columbia-Greene Community College 86 Final
  Ulster County Community College 76 Monroe Community College 82 Final
Sat. 3 Jefferson Community College 86 Borough of Manhattan Community College 105 Final
  Ulster County Community College 85 North Country Community College 99 Final
  Genesee Community College 72 Corning Community College 67 Final
  Monroe Community College 72 Mohawk Valley Community College 76 Final
  Erie Community College 103 Raritan Valley Community College 90 Final
  Cayuga Community College 78 Hudson Valley Community College 103 Final
  Orange County Community College 88 Columbia-Greene Community College 90 Final
  Niagara County Community College 100 Lehigh Carbon Community College 49 Final
  SUNY Broome Community College 79 Jamestown Community College 92 Final
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College 73 NY International 53 Final
Sun. 4 Jefferson Community College 93 Queensborough Community College 112 Final
  Erie Community College 113 Mercer County Community College 77 Final
  Corning Community College 75 Jamestown Community College 62 Final
  Niagara County Community College 78 Northampton Community College 76 Final
  NY International 61 Onondaga Community College 104 Final
  Herkimer College 76 Clinton Community College-NY 59 Final
  Cayuga Community College 100 SUNY Adirondack 95 Final - OT
  SUNY Broome Community College 90 Genesee Community College 100 Final
Mon. 5 Bryant-Stratton Syracuse 87 Finger Lakes Community College 101 Final
Tue. 6 Tompkins Cortland Community College 79 Schenectady County Community College 41 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 58 Lakeland Community College 98 Final
Wed. 7 SUNY Broome Community College 70 Davis College 82 Final
  SUNY Adirondack 74 North Country Community College 85 Final
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College 98 Cayuga Community College 71 Final
  Herkimer College 86 Mohawk Valley Community College 78 Final
  SUNY ESF 54 Onondaga Community College 104 Final
Thu. 8 Schenectady County Community College 81 Onondaga Community College 86 Final
  Pitt-Titusville 83 Jamestown Community College 121 Final
Fri. 9 Cuyahoga Community College 80 Mercyhurst North East 63 Final
Sat. 10 SUNY ESF 62 SUNY Broome Community College 70 Final
  North Country Community College 69 Corning Community College 100 Final
  SUNY Adirondack 74 Jefferson Community College 73 Final
  Hudson Valley Community College 102 Herkimer College 72 Final
  Schenectady County Community College 66 Cayuga Community College 79 Final
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College 98 Onondaga Community College 101 Final
  Pitt-Titusville 82 Genesee Community College 134 Final
  Clinton Community College-NY 66 Finger Lakes Community College 93 Final
  Mohawk Valley Community College 73 Sullivan County Community College 59 Final
  Cecil College 80 Monroe Community College 86 Final
  Jackson College 87 Niagara County Community College 113 Final
Sun. 11 Jackson College 71 Genesee Community College 87 Final
  Clinton Community College-NY 80 Corning Community College 92 Final
  Erie Community College 124 Bryant & Stratton Rochester 64 Final
  North Country Community College 86 Finger Lakes Community College 95 Final
  Hudson Valley Community College 94 Jefferson Community College 67 Final
  Schenectady County Community College 70 Columbia-Greene Community College 77 Final
  Mohawk Valley Community College 70 Monroe Community College 66 Final
  Pitt-Titusville 80 Niagara County Community College 149 Final
Mon. 12 Owens Community College 77 Mercyhurst North East 86 Final
Tue. 13 Herkimer College 93 Tompkins Cortland Community College 60 Final
  Columbia-Greene Community College 86 SUNY Broome Community College 72 Final
Wed. 14 Hudson Valley Community College 92 SUNY Adirondack 72 Final
  Genesee Community College 57 Cuyahoga Community College 51 Final
  Pitt-Titusville 86 Mercyhurst North East 127 Final
  Jefferson Community College 63 Mohawk Valley Community College 88 Final
  Word Of Life 62 Clinton Community College-NY 93 Final
  Niagara County Community College 98 Onondaga Community College 92 Final
  Jamestown Community College 63 Lakeland Community College 77 Final
Fri. 16 Mercyhurst North East 63 Potomac State College of WVU 88 Final
  Monroe Community College 59 CCBC Catonsville 57 Final
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   North Country Community College   Postponed
  Erie Community College 111 Hocking College 87 Final
Sat. 17 Finger Lakes Community College 66 Mohawk Valley Community College 74 Final
  Cayuga Community College 95 Columbia-Greene Community College 87 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 96 Garrett College 82 Final
  Schenectady County Community College 90 Jefferson Community College 77 Final
  Corning Community College 63 Herkimer College 86 Final
  Howard Community College 100 Niagara County Community College 108 Final
  Erie Community College 93 Columbus State Community College 82 Final
  SUNY Adirondack 71 Fulton-Montgomery Community College 107 Final
  Tompkins Cortland Community College 86 Clinton Community College-NY 85 Final - OT
  SUNY Broome Community College 85 North Country Community College 98 Final
  Monroe Community College 63 Baltimore City Community College 66 Final
Sun. 18 Corning Community College 67 Mohawk Valley Community College 82 Final
  Onondaga Community College 85 Columbia-Greene Community College 88 Final
  Hudson Valley Community College 85 Schenectady County Community College 62 Final
  Finger Lakes Community College 80 Herkimer College 90 Final
  Howard Community College 56 Genesee Community College 82 Final
  SUNY Broome Community College 62 Clinton Community College-NY 81 Final
  Monroe Community College 77 Monroe College 69 Final
  Jefferson Community College 77 Fulton-Montgomery Community College 83 Final
  Niagara County Community College 89 Allegany College of Maryland 92 Final
Mon. 19 Jamestown Community College 106 Pitt-Titusville 73 Final
Tue. 20 Ulster County Community College 88 Hudson Valley Community College 97 Final
  Davis College 93 Jefferson Community College 88 Final
  Lakeland Community College 76 Mercyhurst North East 83 Final
  Finger Lakes Community College 83 Niagara County Community College 104 Final
  Onondaga Community College 76 Erie Community College 99 Final
Tue. 27 Columbia-Greene Community College 72 Sullivan County Community College 110 Final
  Jamestown Community College 60 Cuyahoga Community College 72 Final
  Jefferson Community College 97 Tompkins Cortland Community College 85 Final
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College 79 Schenectady County Community College 59 Final
Wed. 28 SUNY ESF 70 Finger Lakes Community College 81 Final
  SUNY Adirondack 67 Mohawk Valley Community College 116 Final
  Pitt-Titusville 89 Mercyhurst North East 106 Final
Thu. 29 Columbia-Greene Community College 83 Albany College of Pharmacy 86 Final
  Herkimer College 74 Jefferson Community College 62 Final
  Clinton Community College-NY 60 North Country Community College 61 Final
  Orange County Community College 83 Hudson Valley Community College 97 Final
  Tompkins Cortland Community College 63 Fulton-Montgomery Community College 90 Final
Fri. 30 Bryant & Stratton College Buffalo 82 Erie Community College 110 Final
  Genesee Community College 50 U.S. Naval Academy JV (MD) 58 Final
  Monroe Community College 73 Sullivan County Community College 87 Final
  Niagara County Community College 93 Jackson College 76 Final
 
December
Sat. 1 North Country Community College 63 Onondaga Community College 69 Final
  Genesee Community College 89 Frederick Community College 91 Final - OT
  Mohawk Valley Community College 86 Tompkins Cortland Community College 66 Final
  SUNY Adirondack 56 Corning Community College 92 Final
  Hudson Valley Community College 63 Finger Lakes Community College 75 Final
  Columbia-Greene Community College 65 Jefferson Community College 80 Final
  Niagara County Community College 88 Henry Ford College 90 Final
  Herkimer College 98 SUNY Broome Community College 48 Final
  Butler County Community College - PA 85 Mercyhurst North East 118 Final
  Monroe Community College 91 Westchester Community College 81 Final
  Clinton Community College-NY 73 Cayuga Community College 77 Final - OT
Sun. 2 Hudson Valley Community College 84 Corning Community College 74 Final
  Clinton Community College-NY 66 Onondaga Community College 76 Final
Mon. 3 SUNY Broome Community College 62 Fulton-Montgomery Community College 80 Final
  Jamestown Community College 106 Lorain County Community College 92 Final
Tue. 4 Columbia-Greene Community College 93 Schenectady County Community College 90 Final
  Davis College 87 Cayuga Community College 80 Final
  Paul Smith's College 59 Clinton Community College-NY 54 Final
  Pitt-Titusville 72 Erie Community College 153 Final
Wed. 5 SUNY Adirondack 57 Herkimer College 95 Final
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College 94 North Country Community College 65 Final
  Butler County Community College - PA 86 Jamestown Community College 99 Final
  Bryant & Stratton College (Syracuse) 79 Genesee Community College 97 Final
  Mohawk Valley Community College 109 SUNY Broome Community College 65 Final
  Tompkins Cortland Community College 70 Finger Lakes Community College 73 Final
  Niagara County Community College 110 Pitt-Titusville 85 Final
  Onondaga Community College 68 Hudson Valley Community College 67 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (OH) 74 Mercyhurst North East 80 Final
Fri. 7 Columbus State Community College 83 Jamestown Community College 78 Final
Sat. 8 Onondaga Community College 52 Herkimer College 75 Final
  Cayuga Community College 69 Mohawk Valley Community College 98 Final
  Tompkins Cortland Community College 78 Hudson Valley Community College 92 Final
  SUNY Broome Community College 69 SUNY Adirondack 67 Final
  Lakeland Community College 71 Jamestown Community College 68 Final
  Finger Lakes Community College 83 Columbia-Greene Community College 70 Final
  Jefferson Community College 98 North Country Community College 81 Final
  Corning Community College 76 Schenectady County Community College 63 Final
  Columbus State Community College 68 Erie Community College 88 Final
  Monroe Community College 90 Lackawanna College 81 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (OH) 89 Niagara County Community College 104 Final
  New York International Academy 75 Genesee Community College 88 Final
Sun. 9 St. John Fisher JV 71 Niagara County Community College 104 Final
  Onondaga Community College 65 SUNY Adirondack 63 Final
  Corning Community College 69 Columbia-Greene Community College 70 Final
  Finger Lakes Community College 53 Fulton-Montgomery Community College 74 Final
  Monroe Community College 53 Monroe College 100 Final
  Green Mountain JV   North Country Community College   2:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College 75 Clinton Community College-NY 77 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (OH) 77 Genesee Community College 83 Final
Mon. 10 Mercyhurst North East 75 Cuyahoga Community College 84 Final - OT
Tue. 11 Jamestown Community College 100 CC of Allegheny County-Allegheny 82 Final
  Mohawk Valley Community College 85 Columbia-Greene Community College 74 Final
  Hudson Valley Community College 81 Kingsborough Community College 65 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 100 Butler County Community College - PA 104 Final
Wed. 12 Bryant-Stratton 66 Finger Lakes Community College 74 Final
Thu. 13 Mohawk Valley Community College 90 Onondaga Community College 74 Final
  Schenectady County Community College 86 Ulster County Community College 99 Final
  SUNY Broome Community College 0 Northampton Community College 2 Final
Fri. 14 Monroe Community College 64 Cecil College 72 Final
Sat. 15 CCBC Dundalk 75 Monroe Community College 70 Final
  SUNY Adirondack 55 Finger Lakes Community College 82 Final
  Schenectady County Community College 53 Borough of Manhattan Community College 71 Final
  Erie Community College 110 Westmoreland County Community College 37 Final
  Lakeland Community College 72 Genesee Community College 71 Final
  Sinclair Community College 107 Jamestown Community College 76 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 66 Nassau Community College 63 Final
  Henry Ford College 67 Niagara County Community College 80 Final
Sun. 16 Mercyhurst North East   TBA   TBA
  Henry Ford College   Genesee Community College   1:00 PM
  Lakeland Community College   Niagara County Community College   5:00 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Montgomery College (MD)   5:00 PM
Wed. 19 Lorain County Community College   Jamestown Community College   7:00 PM
 
January
Sat. 5 Niagara County Community College   Lakeland Community College   3:00 PM
Sun. 6 Niagara County Community College   Lorain County Community College   1:00 PM
Tue. 8 Columbia-Greene Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Cayuga Community College   Genesee Community College   5:00 PM
  Bryant-Stratton   Finger Lakes Community College   7:00 PM
  Schenectady County Community College   Clinton Community College-NY   7:00 PM
  Allegany College of Maryland   Erie Community College   7:30 PM
Wed. 9 Allegany College of Maryland   Niagara County Community College   1:00 PM
  Jamestown Community College   Butler County Community College - PA   7:00 PM
Thu. 10 Hudson Valley Community College   Clinton Community College-NY   4:00 PM
  Davis College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   5:00 PM
  Erie Community College   Jefferson Community College   6:00 PM
  Bryant and Stratton College (NY)   Onondaga Community College   6:00 PM
  Cayuga Community College   Corning Community College   7:00 PM
  Word Of Life   Schenectady County Community College   7:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   7:30 PM
Fri. 11 Genesee Community College   Monroe College   6:00 PM
Sat. 12 Monroe Community College   Herkimer College   12:00 PM
  CC of Allegheny County-Allegheny   Jamestown Community College   1:00 PM
  Genesee Community College   ASA College   1:00 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Sullivan County Community College   2:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Onondaga Community College   2:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   2:00 PM
  Finger Lakes Community College   Jefferson Community College   3:00 PM
Sun. 13 Monroe Community College   TBA   TBA
  Central Maine Community College   Genesee Community College   1:00 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Herkimer College   2:00 PM
  Schenectady County Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   3:00 PM
  Sullivan County Community College   Monroe Community College   3:00 PM
Mon. 14 Clinton Community College-NY   Columbia-Greene Community College   3:00 PM
Tue. 15 Corning Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   5:00 PM
  Genesee Community College   Herkimer College   7:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College   Cayuga Community College   7:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College   North Country Community College   7:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   7:30 PM
Wed. 16 Bryant & Stratton Rochester   Erie Community College   6:00 PM
  Ulster County Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   7:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo)   Mercyhurst North East   7:00 PM
Thu. 17 Columbia-Greene Community College   Herkimer College   5:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   Jefferson Community College   7:00 PM
  North Country Community College   Schenectady County Community College   7:00 PM
  Hudson Valley Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   7:00 PM
  Cayuga Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   7:00 PM
  Finger Lakes Community College   Corning Community College   7:00 PM
Sat. 19 Tompkins Cortland Community College   Onondaga Community College   2:00 PM
  Ulster County Community College   Schenectady County Community College   3:00 PM
  Finger Lakes Community College   Cayuga Community College   3:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Jefferson Community College   3:00 PM
  Columbia-Greene Community College   SUNY Adirondack   3:00 PM
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Erie Community College   Monroe College   4:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   Clinton Community College-NY   4:00 PM
  Herkimer College   Jamestown Community College   5:00 PM
  Northern Virginia Community College   Monroe Community College   7:00 PM
Sun. 20 ASA College   Erie Community College   2:00 PM
  Herkimer College   Monroe Community College   2:00 PM
  Columbia-Greene Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   3:00 PM
Mon. 21 Schenectady County Community College   SUNY Adirondack   5:00 PM
  North Country Community College   Cayuga Community College   7:00 PM
Wed. 23 Albany Pharmacy   Hudson Valley Community College   Cancelled
  Herkimer College   North Country Community College   7:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Corning Community College   7:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   Schenectady County Community College   7:00 PM
  SUNY Adirondack   Clinton Community College-NY   7:00 PM
  Cayuga Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   7:00 PM
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Columbia-Greene Community College   7:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   7:30 PM
  Monroe Community College   Niagara County Community College   7:30 PM
  Genesee Community College   Erie Community College   7:30 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Jamestown Community College   7:30 PM
Thu. 24 Hudson Valley Community College   Dutchess Community College   7:00 PM
Sat. 26 Herkimer College   Hudson Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Finger Lakes Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   3:00 PM
  Erie Community College   Mercyhurst North East   3:00 PM
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Corning Community College   3:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   North Country Community College   3:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Jefferson Community College   3:00 PM
  Jamestown Community College   Niagara County Community College   3:00 PM
  Cayuga Community College   Onondaga Community College   3:00 PM
  Monroe Community College   Genesee Community College   3:00 PM
Sun. 27 Clinton Community College-NY   Mohawk Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College   SUNY Adirondack   1:00 PM
  Brookdale Community College   Schenectady County Community College   3:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   3:00 PM
Tue. 29 North Country Community College   Paul's Smith Coummunity College   7:00 PM
Wed. 30 North Country Community College   Clinton Community College-NY   5:00 PM
  SUNY Adirondack   Hudson Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   Herkimer College   6:00 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   Jefferson Community College   7:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Cayuga Community College   7:00 PM
  Schenectady County Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   7:00 PM
  Jamestown Community College   Erie Community College   7:30 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Genesee Community College   7:30 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Monroe Community College   7:30 PM
  Finger Lakes Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   8:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 North Country Community College   SUNY Adirondack   5:00 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   8:00 PM
Sat. 2 Mohawk Valley Community College   SUNY Adirondack   1:00 PM
  Schenectady County Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   2:00 PM
  North Country Community College   Columbia-Greene Community College   3:00 PM
  Erie Community College   Niagara County Community College   3:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   3:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   Corning Community College   3:00 PM
  Clinton Community College-NY   Herkimer College   3:00 PM
  Genesee Community College   Mercyhurst North East   3:00 PM
  Monroe Community College   Jamestown Community College   3:00 PM
Mon. 4 Clinton Community College-NY   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   7:00 PM
Wed. 6 Tompkins Cortland Community College   Corning Community College   5:00 PM
  SUNY Adirondack   Word Of Life   7:00 PM
  Herkimer College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   7:00 PM
  Cayuga Community College   Jefferson Community College   7:00 PM
  Columbia-Greene Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   7:00 PM
  Clinton Community College-NY   Hudson Valley Community College   7:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Onondaga Community College   7:00 PM
  Erie Community College   Monroe Community College   7:30 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Niagara County Community College   7:30 PM
  Genesee Community College   Jamestown Community College   7:30 PM
Sat. 9 SUNY Adirondack   Tompkins Cortland Community College   1:00 PM
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Hudson Valley Community College   North Country Community College   3:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College   Onondaga Community College   3:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   3:00 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Monroe Community College   3:00 PM
  Schenectady County Community College   Herkimer College   3:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Cayuga Community College   3:00 PM
  Jamestown Community College   Mercyhurst North East   3:00 PM
  Erie Community College   Genesee Community College   3:00 PM
  Columbia-Greene Community College   Clinton Community College-NY   4:00 PM
Sun. 10 Columbia-Greene Community College   North Country Community College   3:00 PM
Mon. 11 Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Herkimer College   7:00 PM
  SUNY Adirondack   Schenectady County Community College   7:00 PM
Wed. 13 Herkimer College   SUNY Adirondack   5:00 PM
  Word of Life Institute   North Country Community College   7:00 PM
  Hudson Valley Community College   Columbia-Greene Community College   7:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   7:00 PM
  Clinton Community College-NY   Schenectady County Community College   7:00 PM
  Erie Community College   Jamestown Community College   7:30 PM
  Genesee Community College   Niagara County Community College   7:30 PM
  Cayuga Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   7:30 PM
  Monroe Community College   Mercyhurst North East   7:30 PM
  Corning Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   8:00 PM
Thu. 14 North Country Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   7:00 PM
Sat. 16 Mohawk Valley Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Herkimer College   Columbia-Greene Community College   1:00 PM
  Schenectady County Community College   North Country Community College   3:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College   Corning Community College   3:00 PM
  Finger Lakes Community College   Onondaga Community College   3:00 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Jamestown Community College   3:00 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   Cayuga Community College   3:00 PM
  Genesee Community College   Monroe Community College   3:00 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Erie Community College   3:00 PM
Sun. 17 Bryant & Stratton College (Buffalo)   Genesee Community College   1:00 PM
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Clinton Community College-NY   3:00 PM
Mon. 18 North Country Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   5:00 PM
Tue. 19 Onondaga Community College   Cayuga Community College   7:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   8:00 PM
Wed. 20 Herkimer College   Schenectady County Community College   7:00 PM
  Hudson Valley Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   7:00 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   North Country Community College   7:00 PM
  Monroe Community College   Erie Community College   7:30 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Mercyhurst North East   7:30 PM
  Jamestown Community College   Genesee Community College   7:30 PM
  SUNY Adirondack   Columbia-Greene Community College   8:00 PM
Thu. 21 Mohawk Valley Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   7:00 PM
Sat. 23 North Country Community College   Herkimer College   1:00 PM
  Schenectady County Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Clinton Community College-NY   SUNY Adirondack   1:00 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Erie Community College   3:00 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Genesee Community College   3:00 PM
  Jamestown Community College   Monroe Community College   3:00 PM
  Columbia-Greene Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   3:00 PM
Sun. 24 Word Of Life   SUNY Adirondack   1:00 PM
Tue. 26 TBA   Niagara County Community College   TBA
  Mercyhurst North East   Sub Regionals   TBA
 
March
Sat. 2 Mercyhurst North East   Regionals   TBA
Sat. 9 Mercyhurst North East   Districts   TBA