Upcoming Events

Feb 18
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
North Country Community College
at Hudson Valley Community College
Feb 18
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
at Columbia-Greene Community College
Feb 18
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
Tompkins Cortland Community College
at Jefferson Community College
Feb 18
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
Erie Community College
at Jamestown Community College
Feb 18
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Tompkins Cortland Community College
at Jefferson Community College
Feb 18
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
North Country Community College
at Hudson Valley Community College
Feb 18
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
Erie Community College
at Jamestown Community College
Feb 19
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
Onondaga Community College
at Cayuga Community College
Feb 19
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
Jefferson Community College
at SUNY Broome Community College
Feb 19
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Onondaga Community College
at Cayuga Community College
Feb 19
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
Jefferson Community College
at SUNY Broome Community College
Feb 20
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
Herkimer College
at Schenectady County Community College
Feb 20
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
SUNY Adirondack
at Columbia-Greene Community College
Feb 20
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
Hudson Valley Community College
at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Feb 20
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
Tompkins Cortland Community College
at North Country Community College
Feb 20
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
Word of Life
at Clinton Community College
Feb 20
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
Herkimer College
at Schenectady County Community College
Feb 20
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
Niagara County Community College
at Mercyhurst North East
Feb 20
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
Jamestown Community College
at Genesee Community College
Feb 20
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
Monroe Community College
at Erie Community College
Feb 20
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Hudson Valley Community College
at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Feb 20
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Tompkins Cortland Community College
at North Country Community College
Feb 20
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Word Of Life
at Clinton Community College-NY
Feb 20
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
Monroe Community College
at Erie Community College
Feb 20
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
Niagara County Community College
at Mercyhurst North East
Feb 20
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
Jamestown Community College
at Genesee Community College
Feb 21
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
Word of Life Bible Institute
at North Country Community College
Feb 21
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Mohawk Valley Community College
at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Feb 22
Men's Basketball TBA
Cayuga Community College
at TBA
MID-STATE TOURNAMENT SEMIS
Feb 22
Women's Basketball TBA
Cayuga Community College
at TBA
MID-STATE TOURNAMENT SEMIS
Feb 23
Men's Basketball TBA
Cayuga Community College
at TBA
MID-STATE TOURNAMENT FINALS
Feb 23
Women's Basketball TBA
Cayuga Community College
at TBA
MID-STATE TOURNAMENT FINALS
Feb 23
Men's Basketball 1:00 PM
North Country Community College
at Herkimer College
Feb 23
Men's Basketball 1:00 PM
Schenectady County Community College
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Feb 23
Men's Basketball 1:00 PM
Clinton Community College-NY
at SUNY Adirondack
Feb 23
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
at Genesee Community College
No events to show.
Feb 18
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
North Country Community College
at Hudson Valley Community College
Feb 18
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
at Columbia-Greene Community College
Feb 18
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Tompkins Cortland Community College
at Jefferson Community College
Feb 18
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
Erie Community College
at Jamestown Community College
Feb 19
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Onondaga Community College
at Cayuga Community College
Feb 19
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
Jefferson Community College
at SUNY Broome Community College
Feb 20
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
Herkimer College
at Schenectady County Community College
Feb 20
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
SUNY Adirondack
at Columbia-Greene Community College
Feb 20
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Hudson Valley Community College
at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Feb 20
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Tompkins Cortland Community College
at North Country Community College
Feb 20
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Word Of Life
at Clinton Community College-NY
Feb 20
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
Monroe Community College
at Erie Community College
Feb 20
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
Niagara County Community College
at Mercyhurst North East
Feb 20
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
Jamestown Community College
at Genesee Community College
Feb 21
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Mohawk Valley Community College
at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Feb 22
Men's Basketball TBA
Cayuga Community College
at TBA
MID-STATE TOURNAMENT SEMIS
Feb 23
Men's Basketball TBA
Cayuga Community College
at TBA
MID-STATE TOURNAMENT FINALS
Feb 23
Men's Basketball 1:00 PM
North Country Community College
at Herkimer College
Feb 18
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
Tompkins Cortland Community College
at Jefferson Community College
Feb 18
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
Erie Community College
at Jamestown Community College
Feb 18
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
North Country Community College
at Hudson Valley Community College
Feb 19
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
Onondaga Community College
at Cayuga Community College
Feb 19
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
Jefferson Community College
at SUNY Broome Community College
Feb 20
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
Hudson Valley Community College
at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Feb 20
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
Tompkins Cortland Community College
at North Country Community College
Feb 20
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
Word of Life
at Clinton Community College
Feb 20
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
Herkimer College
at Schenectady County Community College
Feb 20
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
Niagara County Community College
at Mercyhurst North East
Feb 20
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
Jamestown Community College
at Genesee Community College
Feb 20
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
Monroe Community College
at Erie Community College
Feb 21
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
Word of Life Bible Institute
at North Country Community College
Feb 22
Women's Basketball TBA
Cayuga Community College
at TBA
MID-STATE TOURNAMENT SEMIS
Feb 23
Women's Basketball TBA
Cayuga Community College
at TBA
MID-STATE TOURNAMENT FINALS
Feb 23
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
at Genesee Community College
Feb 23
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
at Erie Community College
Feb 23
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
Schenectady County Community College
at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Feb 28
Women's Bowling
hosted by Erie CC
vs.
@ NJCAA National Championships
Feb 28
Men's Bowling
hosted by Erie CC
vs.
@ NJCAA National Championships
Mar 01
Women's Bowling
hosted by Erie CC
vs.
@ NJCAA National Championships
Mar 01
Men's Bowling
hosted by Erie CC
vs.
@ NJCAA National Championships
Mar 02
Women's Bowling
hosted by Erie CC
vs.
@ NJCAA National Championships
Mar 02
Men's Bowling
hosted by Erie CC
vs.
@ NJCAA National Championships
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
Mar 06
Swimming & Diving 10:00 am
hosted by Erie CC
@ NJCAA National Championships
Mar 07
Swimming & Diving 10:00 am
hosted by Erie CC
@ NJCAA National Championships
Mar 08
Swimming & Diving 10:00 am
hosted by Erie CC
@ NJCAA National Championships
Mar 09
Swimming & Diving 10:00 am
hosted by Erie CC
@ NJCAA National Championships
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
Mar 01
Wrestling
NJCAA National Championships
at Council Bluffs, IA
Mar 02
Wrestling
NJCAA National Championships

Recent Results

Mar 02
Women's Basketball Cancelled
SUNY Adirondack
at SUNY Adirondack
Region III Tournament
Mar 01
Women's Basketball Cancelled
SUNY Adirondack
at SUNY Adirondack
Region III Tournament
Feb 24
Women's Basketball Cancelled
Word of Life
at SUNY Adirondack
Feb 23
Women's Basketball Cancelled
Clinton Community College
at SUNY Adirondack
Feb 20
Women's Basketball Cancelled
SUNY Adirondack
at Columbia-Greene Community College
Feb 17
Men's Basketball Final
85 Bryant & Stratton College (Buffalo)
75 at Genesee Community College
Feb 16
Men's Basketball Final
54 Jefferson Community College
76 at Corning Community College
Feb 16
Men's Basketball Final
70 Finger Lakes Community College
78 at Onondaga Community College
Feb 16
Men's Basketball Final
93 Niagara County Community College
88 at Jamestown Community College
Feb 16
Men's Basketball Final
78 Tompkins Cortland Community College
83 at Cayuga Community College
Feb 16
Men's Basketball Final
56 Genesee Community College
69 at Monroe Community College
Feb 16
Men's Basketball Final
86 Mercyhurst North East
94 at Erie Community College
Feb 16
Men's Basketball
Start of 1st
0 Mohawk Valley Community College
0 at Hudson Valley Community College
Feb 16
Men's Basketball Final
101 Herkimer College
60 at Columbia-Greene Community College
Feb 16
Men's Basketball Final
87 Schenectady County Community College
84 at North Country Community College
Feb 16
Women's Basketball Final
65 Niagara County Community College
59 at Jamestown Community College
Feb 16
Women's Basketball Final
67 Tompkins Cortland Community College
58 at Cayuga Community College
Feb 16
Women's Basketball Final
41 Finger Lakes Community College
77 at Onondaga Community College
Feb 16
Women's Basketball Final
61 Mercyhurst North East
64 at Erie Community College
Feb 16
Women's Basketball Final
57 Genesee Community College
77 at Monroe Community College
Feb 16
Women's Basketball Final
59 Jefferson Community College
64 at Corning Community College
Feb 16
Women's Basketball Cancelled
Camden County College
at SUNY Broome Community College
Feb 15
Women's Basketball Final
46 Herkimer College
64 at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Feb 15
Men's Basketball Final
72 Herkimer College
61 at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Feb 14
Men's Basketball Final
64 Genesee Community College
66 at Niagara County Community College
Feb 14
Men's Basketball Final
73 North Country Community College
86 at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Feb 14
Men's Basketball Final
93 SUNY Adirondack
48 at Word Of Life
Feb 14
Women's Basketball Final
94 Monroe Community College
77 at Lackawanna College
Feb 14
Women's Basketball Final
52 Genesee Community College
65 at Niagara County Community College
Feb 14
Women's Basketball Final
69 North Country Community College
49 at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Feb 13
Men's Basketball Final
96 Corning Community College
76 at SUNY Broome Community College
Feb 13
Men's Basketball Final
92 Monroe Community College
69 at Mercyhurst North East
Rescheduled from Feb. 12
Feb 13
Men's Basketball Final
71 Jamestown Community College
89 at Erie Community College
Feb 13
Men's Basketball Final
66 Cayuga Community College
71 at Finger Lakes Community College
Feb 13
Men's Basketball Final
80 Onondaga Community College
73 at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Feb 13
Men's Basketball Final
61 Clinton Community College-NY
101 at Schenectady County Community College
May 27
Baseball Final
3 Monroe Community College
9 at Sinclair Community College
May 27
Baseball Final
10 Herkimer College
11 vs. Northampton Community College
@ Greeneville, Tenn. - Pioneer Park
NJCAA Division III World Series
May 26
Baseball Final - 7 innings
1 Herkimer College
9 vs. Rockingham Community College
@ Greeneville, TN
NJCAA Division III World Series
May 26
Baseball Final - 7 innings
2 Monroe Community College
10 vs. Brunswick Community College
@ Enid, OK
NJCAA DII Baseball World Series - Opening Round @ David Allen Ballpark - Enid, OK
May 21
Baseball Final
13 Herkimer College
4 vs. Niagara County Community College
@ Little Falls
Region III Baseball Championship Game
May 21
Baseball Final
5 Niagara County Community College
3 vs. Herkimer College
@ Little Falls
Region III Championship Round - Game 1
May 21
Baseball Final - 10 innings
3 University of Connecticut at Avery Point
4 vs. Monroe Community College
@ Uconn Avery Point
NJCAA East District Tournament
May 20
Baseball Final
1 Hudson Valley Community College
7 vs. Niagara County Community College
@ Little Falls, NY
May 20
Baseball Final
6 University of Connecticut at Avery Point
9 vs. Monroe Community College
@ Avery Point
NJCAA East District Tournament
May 20
Baseball Final - 8 innings
3 Niagara County Community College
11 vs. Herkimer College
@ Herkimer CC
Region III Baseball Final Four
May 20
Baseball Final
7 Monroe Community College
2 vs. Westchester Community College
@ UCONN AP
NJCAA East District Tournament
May 20
Baseball Final
8 Erie Community College
10 vs. Hudson Valley Community College
@ Little Falls, NY
May 19
Baseball Postponed
4 Erie Community College
14 vs. Hudson Valley Community College
@ Little Falls
May 18
Baseball Final - 11 innings
10 Hudson Valley Community College
11 vs. Niagara County Community College
@ Little Falls, NY
NJCAA Region 3 Tournament
May 18
Baseball Final - 6 innings
4 Erie Community College
14 vs. Herkimer College
@ Little Falls
Region III Baseball Final Four
May 13
Baseball Final
3 Onondaga Community College
6 at Herkimer College
Region III Best of 3 SubRegional - Game 2
May 13
Baseball Final
6 Monroe Community College
1 at Mercyhurst North East
Region III, Division II Tournament - Best of 3 - Game 2
May 13
Baseball Final
4 Onondaga Community College
5 at Herkimer College
Region III Best of 3 SubRegional - Game 1
Feb 17
Men's Basketball Final
85 Bryant & Stratton College (Buffalo)
75 at Genesee Community College
Feb 16
Men's Basketball Final
54 Jefferson Community College
76 at Corning Community College
Feb 16
Men's Basketball Final
70 Finger Lakes Community College
78 at Onondaga Community College
Feb 16
Men's Basketball Final
93 Niagara County Community College
88 at Jamestown Community College
Feb 16
Men's Basketball Final
78 Tompkins Cortland Community College
83 at Cayuga Community College
Feb 16
Men's Basketball Final
56 Genesee Community College
69 at Monroe Community College
Feb 16
Men's Basketball Final
86 Mercyhurst North East
94 at Erie Community College
Feb 16
Men's Basketball
Start of 1st
0 Mohawk Valley Community College
0 at Hudson Valley Community College
Feb 16
Men's Basketball Final
101 Herkimer College
60 at Columbia-Greene Community College
Feb 16
Men's Basketball Final
87 Schenectady County Community College
84 at North Country Community College
Feb 15
Men's Basketball Final
72 Herkimer College
61 at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Feb 14
Men's Basketball Final
64 Genesee Community College
66 at Niagara County Community College
Feb 14
Men's Basketball Final
73 North Country Community College
86 at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Feb 14
Men's Basketball Final
93 SUNY Adirondack
48 at Word Of Life
Feb 13
Men's Basketball Final
96 Corning Community College
76 at SUNY Broome Community College
Feb 13
Men's Basketball Final
92 Monroe Community College
69 at Mercyhurst North East
Rescheduled from Feb. 12
Feb 13
Men's Basketball Final
71 Jamestown Community College
89 at Erie Community College
Feb 13
Men's Basketball Final
66 Cayuga Community College
71 at Finger Lakes Community College
Mar 02
Women's Basketball Cancelled
SUNY Adirondack
at SUNY Adirondack
Region III Tournament
Mar 01
Women's Basketball Cancelled
SUNY Adirondack
at SUNY Adirondack
Region III Tournament
Feb 24
Women's Basketball Cancelled
Word of Life
at SUNY Adirondack
Feb 23
Women's Basketball Cancelled
Clinton Community College
at SUNY Adirondack
Feb 20
Women's Basketball Cancelled
SUNY Adirondack
at Columbia-Greene Community College
Feb 16
Women's Basketball Final
65 Niagara County Community College
59 at Jamestown Community College
Feb 16
Women's Basketball Final
67 Tompkins Cortland Community College
58 at Cayuga Community College
Feb 16
Women's Basketball Final
41 Finger Lakes Community College
77 at Onondaga Community College
Feb 16
Women's Basketball Final
61 Mercyhurst North East
64 at Erie Community College
Feb 16
Women's Basketball Final
57 Genesee Community College
77 at Monroe Community College
Feb 16
Women's Basketball Final
59 Jefferson Community College
64 at Corning Community College
Feb 16
Women's Basketball Cancelled
Camden County College
at SUNY Broome Community College
Feb 15
Women's Basketball Final
46 Herkimer College
64 at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Feb 14
Women's Basketball Final
94 Monroe Community College
77 at Lackawanna College
Feb 14
Women's Basketball Final
52 Genesee Community College
65 at Niagara County Community College
Feb 14
Women's Basketball Final
69 North Country Community College
49 at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Feb 13
Women's Basketball Final
64 Corning Community College
41 at SUNY Broome Community College
Feb 13
Women's Basketball Final
84 Monroe Community College
73 at Mercyhurst North East
Rescheduled from Feb. 12
Jan 27
Women's Bowling 2nd
5883 Erie Community College
@ Westchester CC Classic
Jan 27
Women's Bowling 3rd
5782 Corning Community College
Westchester CC Classic
Jan 27
Men's Bowling 1st
6670 Corning Community College
@ Westchester CC Classic
Jan 27
Men's Bowling 2nd
6650 Hudson Valley Community College
Westchester CC Classic
Jan 27
Men's Bowling 5th
6424 Erie Community College
Westchester CC Classic
Jan 26
Women's Bowling 4th
6121 Erie Community College
@ Westchester CC Shootout
Jan 26
Women's Bowling 5th
6080 Corning Community College
Westchester CC Shootout
Jan 26
Women's Bowling 6th
5624 Schenectady County Community College
Westchester CC Shootout
Jan 26
Men's Bowling 1st
7967 Erie Community College
@ Westchester CC Shootout
Jan 26
Men's Bowling 3rd
7712 Hudson Valley Community College
Westchester CC Shootout
Jan 26
Men's Bowling 5th
7461 Schenectady County Community College
Westchester CC Shootout
Jan 26
Men's Bowling 6th
7459 Corning Community College
Westchester CC Shootout
Jan 19
Women's Bowling 2nd
5763 Erie Community College
@ Blue and Orange Classic
Jan 19
Men's Bowling 2nd
6949 Erie Community College
@ Blue and Orange Classic
Dec 30
Women's Bowling 5th
8033 Schenectady County Community College
@ Lehigh Valley Classic
Dec 30
Women's Bowling 13th
7196 Corning Community College
Lehigh Valley Classic
Dec 30
Women's Bowling 16th
7048 Erie Community College
Lehigh Valley Classic
Dec 30
Men's Bowling 24th
7783 Hudson Valley Community College
@ Lehigh Valley Classic
Dec 30
Men's Bowling 26th
7700 Schenectady County Community College
Lehigh Valley Classic
Dec 30
Men's Bowling 28th
7492 Erie Community College
Lehigh Valley Classic
Dec 28
Women's Bowling 3rd
8316 Schenectady County Community College
@ Keystone Quaker Classic
Dec 28
Women's Bowling 14th
6970 Erie Community College
Keystone Quaker Classic
Dec 28
Men's Bowling 20th
8058 Erie Community College
@ Keystone Quaker Classic
Dec 28
Men's Bowling 22nd
7990 Corning Community College
Keystone Quaker Classic
Dec 28
Men's Bowling 26th
7826 Hudson Valley Community College
Keystone Quaker Classic
Dec 28
Men's Bowling 27th
7679 Schenectady County Community College
Keystone Quaker Classic
Dec 09
Women's Bowling 1st
4920 Corning Community College
@ Corning CC Red Baron Invitational
Dec 09
Women's Bowling 2nd
4083 Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Corning CC Red Baron Invitational
Dec 09
Women's Bowling 3rd
3751 Mohawk Valley Community College
Corning CC Red Baron Invitational
Dec 09
Men's Bowling 1st
5474 Corning Community College
@ Corning CC Red Baron Invitational
Nov 03
Men's Cross Country 7th
243 Hudson Valley Community College
@ NJCAA National Championships @ Holyoke, MA
Nov 03
Men's Cross Country 11th
332 Finger Lakes Community College
NJCAA National Championships
Nov 03
Men's Cross Country 12th
340 Onondaga Community College
NJCAA National Championships
Nov 03
Men's Cross Country 16th
357 Herkimer College
Nov 03
Men's Cross Country 17th
363 Mohawk Valley Community College
NJCAA National Championships
Nov 03
Men's Cross Country 23rd
607 SUNY Broome Community College
NJCAA National Championships
Oct 27
Men's Cross Country 1st
44 Hudson Valley Community College
@ Region III Championships @ MVCC
Oct 27
Men's Cross Country 2nd
47 Finger Lakes Community College
Region III Championships
Oct 27
Men's Cross Country 3rd
78 Mohawk Valley Community College
Region III Championships
Oct 27
Men's Cross Country 4th
82 Onondaga Community College
Region III Championships
Oct 27
Men's Cross Country 5th
93 Herkimer College
Region III Championships
Oct 27
Men's Cross Country 6th
174 SUNY Broome Community College
Region III Championships
Oct 20
Men's Cross Country 1st
26 Onondaga Community College
@ Mid-State Athletic Conference Championships @ FLCC
Oct 20
Men's Cross Country 2nd
33 Finger Lakes Community College
Mid-State Athletic Conference Championships
Oct 20
Men's Cross Country 3rd
76 Cayuga Community College
Mid-State Athletic Conference Championships
Oct 20
Men's Cross Country 1st
25 Hudson Valley Community College
@ Mountain Valley Conference Championships @ Herkimer
Oct 20
Men's Cross Country 2nd
49 Herkimer College
Mountain Valley Conference Championships
Oct 20
Men's Cross Country 3rd
54 Mohawk Valley Community College
Mountain Valley Conference Championships
Oct 06
Men's Cross Country 6th
222 Onondaga Community College
@ Hamilton College Invitational
Oct 06
Men's Cross Country 7th
233 Herkimer College
Hamilton College Invitational
Oct 06
Men's Cross Country 9th
243 Mohawk Valley Community College
Hamilton College Invitational
Oct 06
Men's Cross Country 11th
312 Cayuga Community College
Hamilton College Invitational
Oct 06
Men's Cross Country 10th
323 Finger Lakes Community College
@ Highlander Invitational @ Houghton College
Oct 06
Men's Cross Country 16th
421 Hudson Valley Community College
@ James Earley Invitational @ Westfield State
Oct 03
Men's Cross Country 2nd
60 Herkimer College
@ Bronco Classic @ SUNY Delhi
Sep 29
Men's Cross Country 1st
16 Hudson Valley Community College
@ Herkimer College Invitational
Sep 29
Men's Cross Country 2nd
45 Herkimer College
Herkimer College Invitational
Sep 29
Men's Cross Country 3rd
121 Onondaga Community College
@ Cazenovia Invitational
Sep 29
Men's Cross Country 5th
138 Finger Lakes Community College
Cazenovia Invitational
Sep 29
Men's Cross Country 8th
197 Mohawk Valley Community College
Cazenovia Invitational
Sep 22
Men's Cross Country 5th
143 Hudson Valley Community College
@ Fred Pavlich Invitational @ Bard College
Sep 22
Men's Cross Country 16th
495 Onondaga Community College
@ Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan
Sep 22
Men's Cross Country 2nd
74 Herkimer College
@ Wildcat Classic @ SUNY Poly
Sep 22
Men's Cross Country 4th
99 Mohawk Valley Community College
Wildcat Classic
Sep 08
Men's Cross Country 2nd
53 Finger Lakes Community College
@ Bruce Bridgeman Invitational @ Finger Lakes CC
Sep 08
Men's Cross Country 5th
118 Herkimer College
Bruce Bridgeman Invitational
Nov 03
Women's Cross Country 5th
126 Hudson Valley Community College
@ NJCAA National Championships @ Holyoke, MA
Nov 03
Women's Cross Country 14th
319 Herkimer College
NJCAA National Championships
Oct 27
Women's Cross Country 1st
15 Hudson Valley Community College
@ Region III Championships @ MVCC
Oct 27
Women's Cross Country 2nd
44 Herkimer College
Region III Championships
Oct 20
Women's Cross Country 1st
15 Cayuga Community College
@ Mid-State Athletic Conference Championships @ FLCC
Oct 20
Women's Cross Country 1st
15 Hudson Valley Community College
@ Mountain Valley Conference Championships @ Herkimer
Oct 06
Women's Cross Country 9th
262 Cayuga Community College
@ Hamilton College Invitational
Oct 06
Women's Cross Country 18th
494 Hudson Valley Community College
@ James Earley Invitational @ Westfield State
Sep 29
Women's Cross Country 1st
15 Hudson Valley Community College
@ Herkimer College Invitational
Sep 29
Women's Cross Country 2nd
40 Herkimer College
Herkimer College Invitational
Sep 22
Women's Cross Country 6th
160 Hudson Valley Community College
@ Fred Pavlich Invitational @ Bard College
Sep 22
Women's Cross Country 5th
128 Herkimer College
@ Wildcat Classic @ SUNY Poly
Sep 08
Women's Cross Country 2nd
58 Hudson Valley Community College
@ Steven A. Warde Invitational @ SUNY Cobleskill
Sep 01
Women's Cross Country 5th
118 Corning Community College
@ LeMoyne Short Course Invitational
Sep 01
Women's Cross Country 5th
142 Hudson Valley Community College
@ SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational
Nov 04
Women's Cross Country 6th
195 Herkimer College
@ NJCAA Division III National Championships @ Westfield, MA
Nov 04
Women's Cross Country 7th
197 Mohawk Valley Community College
NJCAA Division III National Championships
Oct 28
Women's Cross Country 1st
27 Herkimer College
@ Region III Championships hosted by FLCC
Oct 28
Women's Cross Country 2nd
29 Mohawk Valley Community College
Region III Championships
Oct 21
Women's Cross Country 1st
28 Herkimer College
@ Mountain Valley Conference Championships hosted by Adirondack
Oct 21
Women's Cross Country 1st
28 Mohawk Valley Community College
Mountain Valley Conference Championships
Oct 07
Women's Cross Country 6th
180 Herkimer College
@ Hamilton Invitational
Oct 07
Women's Cross Country 8th
198 Mohawk Valley Community College
Hamilton Invitational
Sep 30
Women's Cross Country 1st
15 Herkimer College
@ Herkimer College Invitational
Sep 30
Women's Cross Country 5th
115 Mohawk Valley Community College
@ Cazenovia College Homecoming Invitational
Sep 23
Women's Cross Country 5th
162 Herkimer College
@ Wildcat Classic Invitational @ SUNY Poly
Sep 09
Women's Cross Country 3rd
62 Herkimer College
@ Bruce Bridgman Invitational @ FLCC
Sep 02
Women's Cross Country 10th
266 Herkimer College
@ SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational
Oct 29
Women's Cross Country 1st
28 Herkimer College
0 at Reg III Championship
Oct 29
Women's Cross Country 2nd
32 Mohawk Valley Community College
0 at Reg III Championship
Oct 29
Women's Cross Country 3rd
60 Onondaga Community College
0 at Reg III Championship
Oct 22
Women's Cross Country 1st
27 Herkimer College
0 at MVC Championship
Oct 22
Women's Cross Country 2nd
29 Mohawk Valley Community College
0 at MVC Championship
Nov 10
Football Final
28 Nassau Community College
7 vs. Erie Community College
@ All High Stadium
Relocated due to field conditions
Nov 03
Football Final
0 Hudson Valley Community College
34 at NAPS (Navy Prep)
Nov 03
Football Final
12 Monroe College
7 at Erie Community College
Oct 27
Football Final
28 Erie Community College
9 at Hudson Valley Community College
Oct 21
Football Final
47 Erie Community College
6 at Alfred University JV
Oct 20
Football Final
38 Hudson Valley Community College
9 at Stevens Tech
at McCaskey High School (445 N Reservoir St, Lancaster)
Oct 14
Football Final
43 Erie Community College
0 at Buffalo State JV
Oct 13
Football Final
11 Hudson Valley Community College
16 at Valley Forge Military College
Oct 07
Football Final
42 Hudson Valley Community College
22 at Ithaca JV
Schedule Change
Oct 06
Football Final
26 Erie Community College
37 at College of DuPage
Sep 29
Football Final
58 USMAPS (Army Prep)
0 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 29
Football Final
29 Lackawanna College
10 at Erie Community College
Sep 22
Football Final
24 East Coast Prep
22 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 16
Football Final
71 Erie Community College
13 at Utica College JV
Sep 15
Football Final
20 New Jersey Warriors
15 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 08
Football Final
14 Hudson Valley Community College
48 at Erie Community College
Sep 01
Football Final
41 Nassau Community College
26 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 01
Football Final
44 Erie Community College
15 at Hocking College
Feb 26
Men's Ice Hockey Final
4 Erie Community College
7 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau
@ Binghamton
NJCAA National Tournament
Feb 26
Men's Ice Hockey Final
4 Mohawk Valley Community College
8 vs. Hudson Valley Community College
@ Binghamton
Feb 25
Men's Ice Hockey Final
4 Mohawk Valley Community College
7 vs. Erie Community College
@ Binghamton
Feb 25
Men's Ice Hockey Final
1 Hudson Valley Community College
10 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau
@ Binghamton
NJCAA National Tournament
Feb 24
Men's Ice Hockey Final
3 Hudson Valley Community College
6 vs. Erie Community College
@ Binghamton
Feb 24
Men's Ice Hockey Final
1 Mohawk Valley Community College
5 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau
@ Binghamton
NJCAA National Tournament
Feb 21
Men's Ice Hockey 6:00 PM
0 Colgate Club
0 at Mohawk Valley Community College
AT New Hartford Rec Center
Feb 19
Men's Ice Hockey Final
6 Cortland ACHA
7 at Erie Community College
Feb 18
Men's Ice Hockey Final
1 Rochester UNYCHL
11 at Erie Community College
Feb 17
Men's Ice Hockey Final
0 SUNY Broome Community College
1 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Forfeit
Feb 16
Men's Ice Hockey Final
2 UAlbany Club
6 at Hudson Valley Community College
Feb 15
Men's Ice Hockey Final
11 Mohawk Valley Community College
3 at SUNY Broome Community College
Feb 12
Men's Ice Hockey Cancelled
Hudson Valley Community College
at Cortland Club
Feb 12
Men's Ice Hockey Postponed
St. John Fisher Club
at Mohawk Valley Community College
AT New Hartford Rec Center
Feb 11
Men's Ice Hockey Final
9 Hudson Valley Community College
4 at UAlbany Club
Feb 11
Men's Ice Hockey Final
8 Mohawk Valley Community College
1 at University of Rochester Club
Feb 11
Men's Ice Hockey Final
15 Erie Community College
2 at SUNY Broome Community College
Feb 08
Men's Ice Hockey Final
9 Mohawk Valley Community College
4 vs. NJCAA
@ Colgate
May 13
Men's Lacrosse Final
9 Nassau Community College
11 at Onondaga Community College
May 12
Men's Lacrosse Final
14 Genesee Community College
15 at Nassau Community College
May 12
Men's Lacrosse Final
12 Howard Community College
23 at Onondaga Community College
May 05
Men's Lacrosse Final
4 Ocean County College
22 at Genesee Community College
NJCAA National Tournament Playoff
Apr 28
Men's Lacrosse Final
6 Monroe Community College
22 vs. Genesee Community College
@ Syracuse, NY
NJCAA Region III Championship
Apr 28
Men's Lacrosse Final
2 Tompkins Cortland Community College
35 at Onondaga Community College
Region III District A Championship
Apr 25
Men's Lacrosse Final
8 Hudson Valley Community College
11 at Tompkins Cortland Community College
NJCAA Region III Playoffs
Apr 25
Men's Lacrosse Final
5 Mercyhurst North East
9 at Monroe Community College
Region III Tournament First Round
Apr 22
Men's Lacrosse Final
3 Herkimer College
14 at Mercyhurst North East
Apr 21
Men's Lacrosse Final
31 Monroe Community College
1 at Mohawk Valley Community College
at Proctor Stadium
Apr 21
Men's Lacrosse Final
4 Herkimer College
19 at Genesee Community College
Apr 21
Men's Lacrosse Final
15 Mercyhurst North East
7 at Jefferson Community College
Apr 21
Men's Lacrosse Final
5 Finger Lakes Community College
15 at SUNY Broome Community College
Apr 20
Men's Lacrosse Final
13 Finger Lakes Community College
7 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Apr 19
Men's Lacrosse Final
23 Genesee Community College
5 at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Apr 18
Men's Lacrosse Final
2 Monroe Community College
23 at Onondaga Community College
Apr 18
Men's Lacrosse Final
7 Jefferson Community College
9 at SUNY Broome Community College
Apr 18
Men's Lacrosse Final
17 Hudson Valley Community College
3 vs. Finger Lakes Community College
@ MCC
May 13
Women's Lacrosse Final
13 Harford Community College
20 at Monroe Community College
NJCAA National Championship
May 12
Women's Lacrosse Final
19 Harford Community College
11 vs. Onondaga Community College
@ Monroe Community College - Rochester, NY
NJCAA Tournament - Semifinals
May 12
Women's Lacrosse Final
8 Anne Arundel Community College
23 at Monroe Community College
NJCAA Tournament - Semifinals
May 06
Women's Lacrosse Final
24 Monroe Community College
12 at Onondaga Community College
Region III Championship
May 05
Women's Lacrosse Final
3 Genesee Community College
28 vs. Monroe Community College
@ Syracuse
Region III Semifinals
May 05
Women's Lacrosse Final
1 Erie Community College
14 at Onondaga Community College
Region III Semifinals
Apr 29
Women's Lacrosse Final
2 North Country Community College
25 at Onondaga Community College
Apr 28
Women's Lacrosse Final
5 Erie Community College
24 at Monroe Community College
Apr 25
Women's Lacrosse Cancelled
Mohawk Valley Community College
at Monroe Community College
Apr 25
Women's Lacrosse Final
21 Onondaga Community College
2 at Erie Community College
Apr 22
Women's Lacrosse Final
12 Onondaga Community College
18 at Anne Arundel Community College
Apr 21
Women's Lacrosse Final
2 North Country Community College
8 at Erie Community College
Apr 21
Women's Lacrosse Final
14 Nassau Community College
2 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Apr 18
Women's Lacrosse Final
25 Monroe Community College
2 at Genesee Community College
Apr 14
Women's Lacrosse Final
13 Harford Community College
17 at Onondaga Community College
Apr 14
Women's Lacrosse Final
18 Erie Community College
3 at Mohawk Valley Community College
at Proctor Stadium
Apr 14
Women's Lacrosse Final
2 North Country Community College
13 at Genesee Community College
Apr 11
Women's Lacrosse Final
2 Mohawk Valley Community College
23 at Onondaga Community College
Nov 09
Men's Soccer Final
3 Genesee Community College
7 vs. Richland College
@ Herkimer, NY
NJCAA Division III Men's Soccer Championship - Semifinal
Nov 09
Men's Soccer Final
0 Cayuga Community College
1 vs. Nassau Community College
@ Herkimer, NY
NJCAA Division III Men's Soccer Championship - Semifinal
Nov 08
Men's Soccer Final
0 Bunker Hill Community College
2 vs. Genesee Community College
@ Herkimer, NY
NJCAA Division III Men's Soccer Championship - Quarterfinal
Nov 08
Men's Soccer Final - OT
0 Cayuga Community College
0 vs. Camden County College
@ Herkimer, NY
NJCAA Division III Men's Soccer Championship - Quarterfinal
Nov 03
Men's Soccer Final
0 Monroe Community College
1 vs. Massasoit Community College
@ Easton, Mass.
NJCAA Northeast District Tournament - Semifinals
Oct 28
Men's Soccer Final
5 Genesee Community College
0 vs. Onondaga Community College
@ Dryden, NY
NJCAA Region District A Tournament Championship
Oct 28
Men's Soccer Final
3 Cayuga Community College
1 vs. Herkimer College
@ TC3
Region IIIB Championship Game
Oct 27
Men's Soccer Final
2 Monroe Community College
1 at Mercyhurst North East
Oct 25
Men's Soccer Final
1 Finger Lakes Community College
6 at Cayuga Community College
Semifinal at Holland Stadium, Auburn, NY
Oct 25
Men's Soccer Final
0 Mohawk Valley Community College
6 at Genesee Community College
NJCAA Regional Tournament Semifinals District A
Oct 25
Men's Soccer Final
0 Fulton-Montgomery Community College
9 at Herkimer College
Region III B Semi-Final
Oct 25
Men's Soccer Final
3 Onondaga Community College
2 at SUNY Broome Community College
Region III Tournament
Oct 23
Men's Soccer Final - OT
1 Hudson Valley Community College
2 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Region 3 Sub-Regional
Oct 21
Men's Soccer Final
2 Hudson Valley Community College
1 at Jefferson Community College
Oct 21
Men's Soccer Final
0 Roberts Wesleyan JV
7 at Jamestown Community College
Oct 20
Men's Soccer Final
0 Clinton Community College
0 at Onondaga Community College
Oct 20
Men's Soccer Final
1 SUNY Broome Community College
5 at Genesee Community College
Oct 20
Men's Soccer Postponed
Lorain County Community College
at Mercyhurst North East
Nov 14
Women's Soccer Final
1 Monroe Community College
5 vs. Tyler Junior College
@ Foley
NJCAA Division I Women's Soccer Championship - Pool Play
Nov 13
Women's Soccer Final
0 Moraine Valley Community College
6 vs. Monroe Community College
@ Foley
NJCAA Division I Women's Soccer Championship - Pool Play
Nov 09
Women's Soccer Final
5 Howard Community College
4 vs. Genesee Community College
@ Rockford, IL
NJCAA Division III Women's Soccer Championship - Consolation
Nov 09
Women's Soccer Final
0 Holyoke Community College
6 vs. Herkimer College
@ Rockford, IL
NJCAA Division III Women's Soccer Championship - Consolation
Nov 08
Women's Soccer Final
2 Union County College
1 vs. Genesee Community College
@ Rockford, IL
NJCAA Division III Women's Soccer Championship - Quarterfinal
Nov 08
Women's Soccer Final
3 Herkimer College
4 vs. Brookdale Community College
@ Rockford, IL
NJCAA Division III Women's Soccer Championship - Quarterfinal
Nov 07
Women's Soccer Final
0 Columbia-Greene Community College
6 at SUNY Cortland Club
Nov 03
Women's Soccer Final
2 Monroe Community College
1 at Moraine Valley Community College
NJCAA North Central District Championship
Oct 28
Women's Soccer Final
2 Genesee Community College
1 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College
@ TC3
NJCAA Region District B Tournament Championship
Oct 28
Women's Soccer Final
2 Herkimer College
0 vs. Erie Community College
@ Dryden, NY
Region IIIA Championship
Oct 28
Women's Soccer Final
6 Monroe Community College
1 vs. Jackson College
@ Livonia, MI
Schoolcraft College, Livonia, MI
Oct 27
Women's Soccer Final
2 Muskegon Community College
6 vs. Monroe Community College
@ Livonia, MI
Schoolcraft College, Livonia, MI
Oct 25
Women's Soccer Final
1 SUNY Broome Community College
2 at Genesee Community College
NJCAA Regional Tournament Semifinals Dist. B
Oct 25
Women's Soccer Final
2 Hudson Valley Community College
3 at Herkimer College
Region 3 Sub-Regional
Oct 25
Women's Soccer Final
0 North Country Community College
6 at Erie Community College
Region 3a Tournament Semifinal
Oct 25
Women's Soccer Final - 2OT
0 Onondaga Community College
0 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Mohawk Valley advances on PK's
Oct 23
Women's Soccer Final
2 Word of Life Bible Institute
1 at Columbia-Greene Community College
Oct 23
Women's Soccer Final
2 Penn State Beaver
0 at Mercyhurst North East
North East, PA
Feb 02
Swimming & Diving 1st
157 Genesee Community College
@ Genesee CC Spring Invitational - Men's Results
Feb 02
Swimming & Diving 2nd
20 Roberts Wesleyan
Genesee CC Spring Invitational - Men's Results
Feb 02
Swimming & Diving 1st
168 Roberts Wesleyan
@ Genesee CC Spring Invitational - Women's Results
Feb 02
Swimming & Diving 2nd
47 Genesee Community College
Genesee CC Spring Invitational - Women's Results
Feb 02
Swimming & Diving 3rd
8 Herkimer College
Genesee CC Spring Invitational - Women's Results
Feb 02
Swimming & Diving 5th
310 Monroe Community College
@ SUNY Geneseo Invitational - Men's Results
Feb 02
Swimming & Diving 5th
109 Monroe Community College
@ SUNY Geneseo Invitational - Women's Results
Feb 02
Swimming & Diving 1st
93 Erie Community College
@ Erie CC @ Cazenovia College - Men's Results
Feb 02
Swimming & Diving 2nd
21 Cazenovia College
Erie CC @ Cazenovia College - Men's Results
Feb 02
Swimming & Diving 1st
170 Cazenovia College
@ Erie CC @ Cazenovia College - Women's Results
Feb 02
Swimming & Diving 2nd
71 Erie Community College
Erie CC @ Cazenovia College - Women's Results
Jan 26
Swimming & Diving 1st
505 Alfred State College
@ Alfred State Invitational - Men's Results
Jan 26
Swimming & Diving 2nd
434 Genesee Community College
Alfred State Invitational - Men's Results
Jan 26
Swimming & Diving 3rd
181 SUNY Delhi
Alfred State Invitational - Men's Results
Jan 26
Swimming & Diving 1st
631 Alfred State College
@ Alfred State Invitational - Women's Results
Jan 26
Swimming & Diving 2nd
85 Herkimer College
Alfred State Invitational - Women's Results
Jan 26
Swimming & Diving 3rd
76 Genesee Community College
Alfred State Invitational - Women's Results
Jan 26
Swimming & Diving 4th
61 SUNY Delhi
Alfred State Invitational - Women's Results
Jan 26
Swimming & Diving 5th
13 Erie Community College
Alfred State Invitational - Women's Results
Jan 23
Swimming & Diving 1st
175 Monroe Community College
@ Monroe CC @ Roberts Wesleyan - Men's Results
May 02
Men's Tennis Final
5 SUNY Broome Community College
3 at Mohawk Valley Community College
May 01
Men's Tennis Final
3 Mohawk Valley Community College
6 at SUNY Broome Community College
Apr 28
Men's Tennis Cancelled
SUNY-Delhi
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Apr 24
Men's Tennis Final
4 SUNY Broome Community College
5 at Onondaga Community College
Apr 23
Men's Tennis Final
3 Onondaga Community College
6 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Apr 14
Men's Tennis Final
9 Oxford College of Emory University
0 at Onondaga Community College
Apr 14
Men's Tennis Final
0 Onondaga Community College
9 at Harford Community College
Apr 14
Men's Tennis Final
1 Onondaga Community College
4 at Rowan College at Gloucester County
Apr 11
Men's Tennis Final
6 Onondaga Community College
3 at SUNY Broome Community College
Apr 09
Men's Tennis Final
3 SUNY Broome Community College
6 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Apr 03
Men's Tennis Final
1 Mohawk Valley Community College
8 at Onondaga Community College
Mar 30
Men's Tennis Cancelled
SUNY Broome Community College
at Hartwick College Club
May 03
Men's Tennis Final
0 SUNY Adirondack
9 at SUNY Broome Community College
Apr 29
Men's Tennis Final
0 SUNY Adirondack
9 at Onondaga Community College
Apr 28
Men's Tennis Final
6 Onondaga Community College
3 at SUNY Broome Community College
Apr 28
Men's Tennis Final
8 SUNY-Delhi
1 at SUNY Adirondack
Apr 26
Men's Tennis Final
4 SUNY Broome Community College
5 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Apr 23
Men's Tennis Final
1 SUNY Adirondack
8 at Mohawk Valley Community College
The view requested (21) is not available
Sep 08
Women's Tennis Final
3 Mohawk Valley Community College
3 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 10
Women's Tennis Postponed
Onondaga Community College
at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 12
Women's Tennis Final
9 Onondaga Community College
0 at Herkimer College
Sep 12
Women's Tennis Postponed
SUNY Broome Community College
at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 13
Women's Tennis Final
0 Herkimer College
9 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 15
Women's Tennis Final
2 Hudson Valley Community College
7 at Onondaga Community College
Sep 16
Women's Tennis Final
9 Hudson Valley Community College
0 at SUNY Broome Community College
Sep 19
Women's Tennis Final
9 Herkimer College
0 at SUNY Broome Community College
Sep 19
Women's Tennis Final
8 Onondaga Community College
1 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 20
Women's Tennis Final
6 Hudson Valley Community College
3 at Herkimer College
Sep 22
Women's Tennis Final
8 SUNY Broome Community College
1 at Onondaga Community College
Sep 22
Women's Tennis Final
4 Hudson Valley Community College
3 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 24
Women's Tennis Final
3 Herkimer College
6 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 27
Women's Tennis Final
0 Mohawk Valley Community College
9 at Onondaga Community College
Sep 27
Women's Tennis Final
8 SUNY Broome Community College
1 at Hudson Valley Community College
Rescheduled from 9/12
Sep 28
Women's Tennis Final
7 SUNY Broome Community College
0 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 29
Women's Tennis Final
7 Onondaga Community College
2 at Hudson Valley Community College
Rescheduled from 9/10
Sep 29
Women's Tennis Final
6 Mohawk Valley Community College
3 at Herkimer College
Sep 30
Women's Tennis Final
2 Onondaga Community College
7 at SUNY Broome Community College
Oct 01
Women's Tennis Final
0 Herkimer College
9 at Onondaga Community College
Oct 03
Women's Tennis Cancelled
SUNY Broome Community College
at Herkimer College
Oct 06
Women's Tennis TBA
Hudson Valley Community College
vs. TBD
@ Onondaga Community College
Region III Championship
Oct 07
Women's Tennis TBA
Hudson Valley Community College
vs. TBD
@ Onondaga Community College
Region III Championship
Sep 09
Women's Tennis Final
4 SUNY-Delhi
5 at SUNY Broome Community College
Sep 09
Women's Tennis Final
9 Onondaga Community College
0 at Herkimer College
Sep 10
Women's Tennis Final
0 SUNY Delhi
9 at Onondaga Community College
Sep 10
Women's Tennis Final
7 Mohawk Valley Community College
2 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 12
Women's Tennis Final
5 Onondaga Community College
4 at SUNY Broome Community College
Sep 12
Women's Tennis Final
8 Mohawk Valley Community College
1 at Herkimer College
Sep 13
Women's Tennis Final
1 Herkimer College
8 at Onondaga Community College
Sep 14
Women's Tennis Final
2 Hudson Valley Community College
7 at SUNY-Delhi
Sep 16
Women's Tennis Final
7 Onondaga Community College
2 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 17
Women's Tennis Final
9 SUNY Broome Community College
0 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 19
Women's Tennis Final
1 Mohawk Valley Community College
8 at Onondaga Community College
Sep 20
Women's Tennis Final
9 SUNY Broome Community College
0 at Herkimer College
Sep 23
Women's Tennis Final
1 Herkimer College
8 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 23
Women's Tennis Final
1 Onondaga Community College
8 at Suffolk CC
Sep 24
Women's Tennis Final
2 Onondaga Community College
7 at Camden County College
Sep 24
Women's Tennis Final
0 Herkimer College
7 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 25
Women's Tennis Final
7 Hudson Valley Community College
1 at Herkimer College
Sep 27
Women's Tennis Final
7 SUNY Broome Community College
2 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 28
Women's Tennis Final
6 Onondaga Community College
3 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Oct 01
Women's Tennis Final
5 SUNY Broome Community College
4 at Onondaga Community College
Oct 01
Women's Tennis Final
4 Hudson Valley Community College
5 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Oct 02
Women's Tennis Final
0 Herkimer College
9 at SUNY-Delhi
Oct 03
Women's Tennis Final
0 Mohawk Valley Community College
9 at SUNY Broome Community College
Oct 04
Women's Tennis Final
2 Herkimer College
7 at SUNY Broome Community College
Oct 07
Women's Tennis TBA
Region 3 Championships hosted by
at Onondaga Community College
Oct 08
Women's Tennis Final
19 SUNY Broome Community College
at _
Oct 08
Women's Tennis Final
12 Onondaga Community College
at _
Oct 08
Women's Tennis Final
9 Mohawk Valley Community College
at _
Oct 08
Women's Tennis Final
4 Hudson Valley Community College
at _
Oct 08
Women's Tennis Final
0 Herkimer College
at _
Oct 19
Women's Tennis TBA
SUNY Broome Community College
at 2017 NJCAA Championships
Nationals at Peachtree, GA
Oct 20
Women's Tennis TBA
SUNY Broome Community College
at 2017 NJCAA Championships
Nationals at Peachtree, GA
Oct 21
Women's Tennis TBA
SUNY Broome Community College
at 2017 NJCAA Championships
Nationals at Peachtree, GA
Aug 31
Women's Tennis Postponed
Onondaga Community College
at SUNY Broome Community College
Sep 08
Women's Tennis Final
1 Onondaga Community College
8 at SUNY Delhi
Sep 11
Women's Tennis Final
0 Hudson Valley Community College
9 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 13
Women's Tennis Final
9 SUNY Broome Community College
0 at Onondaga Community College
Sep 15
Women's Tennis Final
9 Mohawk Valley Community College
0 at Onondaga Community College
Sep 15
Women's Tennis Final
9 SUNY Broome Community College
0 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 17
Women's Tennis Final
0 Herkimer College
9 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 17
Women's Tennis Final
1 Hudson Valley Community College
8 at Onondaga Community College
Sep 18
Women's Tennis Final
0 Hudson Valley Community College
9 at SUNY Broome Community College
Sep 19
Women's Tennis Final
6 SUNY Broome Community College
3 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 20
Women's Tennis Final
7 SUNY Delhi
2 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 21
Women's Tennis Final
0 Onondaga Community College
9 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 21
Women's Tennis Final
0 Herkimer College
9 at SUNY Broome Community College
Sep 24
Women's Tennis TBA
SUNY Broome Community College
at TBA
Mercer Tournament
Sep 24
Women's Tennis Final
3 Hudson Valley Community College
6 at Herkimer College
@East Herkimer Sports Complex
Sep 25
Women's Tennis TBA
SUNY Broome Community College
at TBA
Mercer Tournament
Sep 26
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
SUNY-Delhi
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 26
Women's Tennis Final
5 Herkimer College
4 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 27
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Herkimer College
at SUNY-Delhi
Sep 28
Women's Tennis Final
4 Mohawk Valley Community College
5 at SUNY Broome Community College
Sep 30
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Mohawk Valley Community College
at Herkimer College
@East Herkimer Sports Complex
Oct 01
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
Onondaga Community College
at Herkimer College
@East Herkimer Sports Complex
Oct 04
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Mohawk Valley Community College
at Hudson Valley Community College
Oct 04
Women's Tennis Final
3 SUNY-Delhi
6 at SUNY Broome Community College
Oct 05
Women's Tennis Final
7 SUNY Broome Community College
0 at Herkimer College
@East Herkimer Sports Complex
Sep 02
Women's Tennis Postponed
SUNY Broome Community College
at Onondaga Community College
Sep 05
Women's Tennis Final
3 SUNY Adirondack
6 at SUNY-Delhi
Sep 06
Women's Tennis Postponed
Onondaga Community College
at SUNY Adirondack
Sep 08
Women's Tennis Final
3 Mohawk Valley Community College
6 at SUNY Broome Community College
Sep 11
Women's Tennis Final
7 SUNY-Delhi
2 at Onondaga Community College
Sep 12
Women's Tennis Final
8 Hudson Valley Community College
0 at Herkimer College
Sep 14
Women's Tennis Final
6 Hudson Valley Community College
3 at SUNY Adirondack
Sep 15
Women's Tennis Final
8 Mohawk Valley Community College
1 at Herkimer College
Sep 15
Women's Tennis Final
2 Onondaga Community College
7 at SUNY Broome Community College
Sep 17
Women's Tennis Final
8 SUNY Broome Community College
1 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 17
Women's Tennis Final
3 Onondaga Community College
6 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 18
Women's Tennis Final
6 SUNY Adirondack
3 at Herkimer College
Sep 19
Women's Tennis Final
8 SUNY Broome Community College
1 at SUNY Adirondack
Sep 21
Women's Tennis Final
4 Mohawk Valley Community College
5 at SUNY Adirondack
Sep 22
Women's Tennis Final
3 SUNY Delhi
6 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 23
Women's Tennis Final
9 SUNY Broome Community College
0 at Herkimer College
Sep 23
Women's Tennis Final
7 Mohawk Valley Community College
2 at Onondaga Community College
SRC Arena & Events Center
Sep 24
Women's Tennis Final
1 Herkimer College
8 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 25
Women's Tennis Final
0 Onondaga Community College
9 at SUNY Adirondack
Sep 26
Women's Tennis Final
9 SUNY Broome Community College
0 at Onondaga Community College
Sep 26
Women's Tennis Final
7 SUNY Adirondack
2 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 28
Women's Tennis Final
3 Mohawk Valley Community College
6 at Hudson Valley Community College
Oct 01
Women's Tennis Final
2 Mohawk Valley Community College
7 at SUNY-Delhi
Oct 02
Women's Tennis Final
5 SUNY Broome Community College
4 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Oct 02
Women's Tennis Final
8 SUNY Adirondack
1 at Onondaga Community College
Oct 03
Women's Tennis Final
7 Hudson Valley Community College
2 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Oct 03
Women's Tennis Final
1 Herkimer College
5 at Onondaga Community College
Oct 04
Women's Tennis Final
1 SUNY Adirondack
8 at SUNY Broome Community College
Oct 05
Women's Tennis Final
2 Herkimer College
7 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Oct 05
Women's Tennis Final
0 Onondaga Community College
9 at Hudson Valley Community College
Oct 06
Women's Tennis Final
2 SUNY-Delhi
7 at SUNY Broome Community College
Oct 07
Women's Tennis Final
3 SUNY Adirondack
6 at Hudson Valley Community College
Oct 07
Women's Tennis Final
0 Herkimer College
9 at SUNY Broome Community College
Oct 10
Women's Tennis TBA
1st Region III Championship
22 at SUNY Broome Community College
Oct 10
Women's Tennis TBA
2nd _
13 at Hudson Valley Community College
Oct 10
Women's Tennis TBA
3rd _
11 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Oct 10
Women's Tennis TBA
4th _
9 at SUNY Adirondack
Oct 10
Women's Tennis TBA
5th _
4 at Onondaga Community College
May 10
Track & Field
hosted by Mohawk Valley CC
@ NJCAA National Championships
May 05
Track & Field 1st
171.5 Hudson Valley Community College
@ Region III Championships - Men's Results
May 05
Track & Field 2nd
161 Onondaga Community College
Region III Championships - Men's Results
May 05
Track & Field 3rd
124.5 Mohawk Valley Community College
Region III Championships - Men's Results
May 05
Track & Field 4th
103 Finger Lakes Community College
Region III Championships - Men's Results
May 05
Track & Field 5th
98 Herkimer College
Region III Championships - Men's Results
May 05
Track & Field 1st
186 Herkimer College
@ Region III Championships - Women's Results
May 05
Track & Field 2nd
126 Onondaga Community College
Region III Championships - Women's Results
May 05
Track & Field 3rd
106 Hudson Valley Community College
Region III Championships - Women's Results
May 05
Track & Field 4th
90 Mohawk Valley Community College
Region III Championships - Men's Results
May 05
Track & Field 5th
54 Finger Lakes Community College
Region III Championships - Women's Results
May 05
Track & Field 6th
6 Columbia-Greene Community College
Region III Championships - Women's Results
May 04
Track & Field
hosted by Herkimer @ Little Falls HS
@ Region III Championships
Apr 29
Track & Field 8th
23.5 Hudson Valley Community College
@ Capital District Classic - Men's Results
Apr 29
Track & Field 10th
6 Mohawk Valley Community College
Capital District Classic - Men's Results
Apr 29
Track & Field No Score
Columbia-Greene Community College
Capital District Classic - Men's Results
Apr 29
Track & Field 12th
8 Mohawk Valley Community College
@ Capital District Classic - Women's Results
Apr 29
Track & Field 13th
1 Hudson Valley Community College
Capital District Classic - Women's Results
Apr 28
Track & Field No Scoring
Finger Lakes Community College
@ Cardinal Classic at St. John Fisher College
Apr 28
Track & Field No Scoring
Herkimer College
Cardinal Classic at St. John Fisher College
Apr 22
Track & Field
Herkimer College
@ Cortland Classic
Apr 22
Track & Field
Hudson Valley Community College
Cortland Classic
Apr 22
Track & Field
Mohawk Valley Community College
Cortland Classic
Apr 22
Track & Field
Onondaga Community College
Cortland Classic
Apr 21
Track & Field No Scoring
Columbia-Greene Community College
@ Cortland Classic
Apr 21
Track & Field No Scoring
Finger Lakes Community College
Cortland Classic
Apr 21
Track & Field No Scoring
Herkimer College
Cortland Classic
Apr 21
Track & Field No Scoring
Hudson Valley Community College
Cortland Classic
Apr 21
Track & Field No Scoring
Mohawk Valley Community College
Cortland Classic
Apr 21
Track & Field No Scoring
Onondaga Community College
Cortland Classic
Apr 14
Track & Field Cancelled
Finger Lakes Community College
@ University of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 14
Track & Field Cancelled
Onondaga Community College
\
Apr 14
Track & Field No Scoring
Herkimer College
@ 2018 Bronco Track & Field Classic hosted by SUNY Delhi
Apr 14
Track & Field No Scoring
Hudson Valley Community College
2018 Bronco Track & Field Classic hosted by SUNY Delhi
Apr 14
Track & Field No Scoring
Mohawk Valley Community College
2018 Bronco Track & Field Classic hosted by SUNY Delhi
Apr 07
Track & Field No Scoring
Hudson Valley Community College
@ Smith College Invitational
Apr 07
Track & Field No Score
Columbia-Greene Community College
@ Jim Sheehan Memorial Invite at Fitchburg State
Apr 07
Track & Field Cancelled
Finger Lakes Community College
@ Dave Labor Invitational at Slippery Rock
Apr 07
Track & Field Cancelled
Mohawk Valley Community College
@ Hamilton College Invitational
Apr 07
Track & Field Cancelled
Herkimer College
@ St. Lawrence Invitational
Mar 31
Track & Field No Scoring
Finger Lakes Community College
@ SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Mar 31
Track & Field No Scoring
Onondaga Community College
SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Mar 31
Track & Field No Score
Columbia-Greene Community College
@ Ramapo College Invitational
Mar 24
Track & Field No Scoring
Columbia-Greene Community College
@ Wesleyan Spring Classic
Mar 24
Track & Field No Scoring
Hudson Valley Community College
Wesleyan Spring Classic
Mar 17
Track & Field No Scoring
Finger Lakes Community College
@ Mary Washington Invitational
Nov 16
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Mercyhurst North East
3 vs. North Dakota State College of Science
@ Charleston, WV
Nov 15
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Mercyhurst North East
3 vs. Coffeyville Community College
@ Charleston, W.V.
NJCAA DII Volleyball Championship - First Round @ Charleston Civic Center - Charleston, WV
Nov 10
Women's Volleyball Final
2 Queensborough Community College
3 at Jamestown Community College
Nov 09
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Jamestown Community College
3 at Lorain County Community College
Nov 09
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Nassau Community College
3 at SUNY Broome Community College
NJCAA DIII Volleyball Championship - Consolation Round @ UCR Regional Sports Center - Rochester, MN
Nov 08
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Jamestown Community College
3 at Central Lakes College-Brainerd
NJCAA DIII Volleyball Championship - Quarterfinal Round
Nov 08
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Harrisburg Area Community College
3 at SUNY Broome Community College
NJCAA DIII Volleyball Championship - Consolation Round @ UCR Regional Sports Center - Rochester, MN
Nov 08
Women's Volleyball Final
2 SUNY Broome Community College
3 at Queensborough Community College
NJCAA DIII Volleyball Championship - First Round @ UCR Regional Sports Center - Rochester, MN
Nov 08
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Nassau Community College
3 at Jamestown Community College
NJCAA DIII Volleyball Championship - First Round @ UCR Regional Sports Center - Rochester, MN
Nov 04
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Mercyhurst North East
2 vs. Harcum College
@ Districts
District Championship Game
Nov 04
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Mercyhurst North East
0 vs. Lackawanna College
@ Scranton PA
District L Semifinals
Nov 03
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Mercyhurst North East
1 vs. Community College of Rhode Island
@ lackawanna
Scranton, PA
Nov 03
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Mercyhurst North East
1 vs. Delaware Technical Community College
@ Districts
Scranton, PA
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Jamestown Community College
2 vs. Jefferson Community College
@ Niagara CCC
Region IIIB Championship
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Finger Lakes Community College
3 vs. SUNY Broome Community College
@ Sanborn, NY
Region IIIA Championship
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball Final
2 Jefferson Community College
1 vs. SUNY Broome Community College
@ Sanborn, NY
Region III Tournament Pool B
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball Final
2 Finger Lakes Community College
1 vs. Jamestown Community College
@ Niagara CCC
Region III Tournament Pool A
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball Final
0 SUNY Adirondack
3 vs. Onondaga Community College
@ Niagara CC - R3 Cham
Region III Tournament Pool A
Nov 02
Wrestling
9 Mercyhurst University - North East
40 at Otterbein University
Kent State Duals
Nov 02
Wrestling
25 Niagara County Community College
26 at Muskegon Community College
Muskegon Duals
Nov 02
Wrestling
33 Niagara County Community College
18 at Joliet Junior College
Muskegon Duals
Feb 10
Wrestling
185.5 Nassau Community College
Eastern I District/ Region III Championship
Feb 10
Wrestling
150 Niagara County Community College
Eastern I District/ Region III Championship
Feb 10
Wrestling
94 Ulster County Comunity College
Eastern I District/ Region III Championship
Feb 10
Wrestling
81 Mercyhurst North East
Eastern I District/ Region III Championship
Feb 10
Wrestling
77.5 Sullivan County Community College
Eastern I District/ Region III Championship
Feb 10
Wrestling
55 Jamestown Community College
Eastern I District/ Region III Championship
Jan 27
Wrestling 6:00 pm
46 Niagara County Community College
9 at Jamestown Community College
Jan 24
Wrestling 7:00 pm
6 Mercyhurst North East
43 at Niagara County Community College
Jan 21
Wrestling
15 Jamestown Community College
42 vs. PSU Fayette
@ PSU Fayette Invitational